Résultats de la course : TRAIL DU MOINE

cl.gen. nom prenom temps sexe cat. cl.cat. club
1   martin jean-marc 02:43:47,6 m se 1
2   moussel johann 02:45:28,2 m v1 1 team elite velorun
3 rizzotto julien 02:46:16,1 m se 2 team gab sport
4   bourgeois jean-paul 02:48:03,1 m v2 1 esprit trail amis
5 bouffioux eric 02:50:01,9 m v1 2 cyclo epenoy
6 tournier laurent 02:53:57,5 m v1 3 team sport et neige
7 dufay nico 02:54:31,6 m v1 4
8 de pascalin henry 02:56:43,0 m se 3
9 molas sebastien 02:57:03,5 m v1 5 team cimalp
10 taillade olivier 02:57:16,5 m v1 6
11 carrez manu 02:57:30,1 m v1 7 rando running
12 jeanney gaetan 03:02:18,9 m se 4 esprit trail amis
13 bourgeois julien 03:03:43,7 m se 5 team la gaudine
14 viennet julien 03:04:01,1 m se 6
15 amiot edouard 03:04:41,9 m se 7 besancon services cycles
16   chey paul 03:05:19,6 m es 1 rando running besancon
17 muller alexis 03:06:35,1 m se 8
18   mougin manon 03:09:16,7 f se 1
19 foreau alexandre 03:09:22,5 m se 9 team gabet sports
20 beliard florian 03:11:41,7 m se 10 sports nature
21 maugain fabrice 03:12:34,2 m v1 8 fabrice maugain
22 guyon--riera auryan 03:13:09,4 m es 2
23 socie martial 03:15:58,6 m v1 9
24   gerber christine 03:17:14,7 f v2 1 team velorun
25 rousseaux philippe 03:17:17,3 m v2 2
26 bouttecon pierre yves 03:19:23,9 m se 11
27 guillot matthieu 03:20:32,9 m se 12 astb
28 braillard clement 03:20:37,6 m se 13 les francs-coureurs
29 beschet vivien 03:22:11,5 m se 14 team o2 score
30 boichard mathieu 03:22:43,5 m se 15
31 bouiges christophe 03:23:19,8 m v1 10 team gab sports
32 tavernier stephane 03:24:08,7 m se 16
33 menetrier arnaud 03:24:31,4 m se 17 ferrieres sa
34 schmitt manu 03:24:45,0 m v1 11
35 perrey guillaume 03:24:49,4 m se 18
36 gresset herve 03:25:10,1 m v1 12 swiss fermetures
37 le quang louis 03:26:18,9 m se 19
38 alliot pierre-etienne 03:26:39,3 m se 20 team gabsports
39 adamczyk simon 03:27:16,6 m se 21 rando running besancon
40 reymond nicolas 03:28:20,1 m v2 3 frasne drugeon
41 monnin jerome 03:29:00,0 m v1 13
42 magier fabrice 03:31:50,7 m v1 14 team a.c.e
43 berger fabien 03:32:12,2 m se 22 team endurance guignolesque
44 vigier alain 03:32:15,5 m se 23
45 waille guillaume 03:32:15,9 m se 24 team gabsport
46 bohard manon 03:32:25,0 f se 2 rando running besancon
47 jeancler thomas 03:33:27,2 m se 25 thomas jeancler
48 regazzoni arthur 03:34:02,2 m se 26 cyclo epenoy
49 guinchard jeremie 03:34:51,1 m v1 15
50 gardavaud xavier 03:35:02,9 m v1 16
51 chatelain lionel 03:35:06,2 m v1 17 orientation team besancon
52 paris julien 03:35:11,5 m se 27 fasotribal
53 siffrine jean-charles 03:35:34,2 m v1 18
54 vuillemot jerome 03:36:01,4 m se 28
55 viennet antoine 03:36:52,4 m se 29
56 combart thierry 03:37:01,5 m v1 19 team abc assurances
57 malivernay benjamin 03:37:04,5 m se 30 teamprocompta - run4fun 1
58 laignel alexandre 03:37:06,7 m se 31 gabsports
59 poulain serge 03:37:08,1 m se 32
60 guyon sylvain 03:37:25,0 m v1 20
61 badet david 03:37:46,4 m se 33 team trail go sport vesoul
62   corrochano fanny 03:37:47,0 f v1 1 team 02score
63 limacher eric 03:37:54,9 m v2 4
64 matosevic frederic 03:38:21,5 m v1 21 sg hericourt
65 crozier landry 03:38:28,2 m se 34
66 bouchard alain 03:38:28,3 m v1 22
67 humbert benoit 03:39:01,1 m v1 23
68 lambey thomas 03:39:37,0 m se 35 rando running besancon
69 deplancke bart 03:39:56,3 m v1 24
70 blanco pablo 03:40:58,8 m v1 25 footing club lausanne
71 capelli arnaud 03:41:01,1 m v1 26 les acraux
72 conrad sebastien 03:41:28,2 m v1 27
73 ribeiro joseph 03:42:14,8 m v1 28
74 dartevelle amaury 03:42:21,0 m se 36
75 rezzonico romain 03:42:39,4 m se 37
76 curty stephanie 03:43:32,4 f v1 2
77 maraffi tony 03:43:42,5 m es 3 run in 70
78 binetruy fabien 03:43:56,5 m se 38
79 bassin nicolas 03:44:12,6 m se 39 team rando running besancon 2
80 calderone roberto 03:44:52,3 m se 40
81 pelletier alexandre 03:44:53,2 m se 41 a s besancon mobilite
82 lievre david 03:45:05,6 m se 42
83 grandvoinnet loic 03:45:17,7 m se 43
84 rabeyrin jean-pierre 03:45:18,2 m v2 5
85 viennet regis 03:46:16,3 m v1 29
86 demange victor 03:46:17,5 m se 44
87 beloud lionel 03:47:42,7 m se 45 dsa pontarlier
88 beau emile 03:47:43,4 m se 46
89 claude ludovic 03:48:02,5 m v1 30 dsa pontarlier
90 hudry fabrice 03:48:14,9 m se 47
91 onisse gregory 03:48:26,8 m v1 31
92 voirin cedric 03:48:30,1 m v1 32
93 vallet marc 03:48:32,8 m se 48 sc plateau de nozeroy
94 turco adrien 03:48:44,1 m se 49
95 tyrode anthony 03:49:15,3 m se 50 team gabsport
96 martin raoul 03:49:43,9 m v1 33
97 villemin anne 03:50:04,7 f v1 3 anne
98   milanesi fabrice 03:50:12,6 m v3 1
99 nauroy marilyne 03:50:21,3 f v1 4 team gabsport
100 beliard bruno 03:50:23,4 m v3 2 csrp
101 bouvrot frederic 03:50:38,7 m v1 34 bourguirun
102 pourchot jean philippe 03:50:38,9 m se 51 bourgui-run
103 barret fabien 03:50:53,5 m v1 35
104 fulbert jacky 03:51:03,9 m v3 3 plombieres athletic sport
105 robbe gabriel 03:51:21,4 m es 4
106 piettre alexis 03:52:14,7 m v2 6 orientation team besancon
107 bourcet laurent 03:52:34,1 m v1 36
108 magnenet kevin 03:52:43,4 m se 52 zinzin d'ouhans
109 morel julien 03:53:03,3 m se 53 dsa pontarlier
110 peseux frederic 03:54:06,1 m se 54 frederic peseux
111 poignot jean 03:54:58,3 m se 55 dijon triathlon
112 manna mehdi 03:55:12,9 m v1 37 montbeliard belfort athletisme
113 papoin laurent 03:55:24,4 m v1 38 izeure tarsul team
114 mongey arnaud 03:55:35,6 m se 56
115 garnier gaetan 03:55:47,4 m se 57 football club val de loue
116 pradeau lucas 03:55:49,5 m se 58 football club val de loue
117 viennet christophe 03:55:59,0 m v2 7 cyclo epenoy
118 kavcic jerome 03:56:24,8 m v1 39
119 beaudron patrick 03:56:25,7 m v1 40
120 groslambert pierre 03:57:06,3 m se 59 team gabsport
121 basso geoffrey 03:57:17,7 m se 60
122 daran fabien 03:57:31,2 m v1 41
123 bertrand guillaume 03:57:32,5 m se 61
124 poyet franck 03:57:40,6 m v1 42 dole ac
125 socchi pierre 03:57:46,9 m v1 43 montbeliard belfort athletisme
126 boisson damien 03:57:54,5 m se 62
127 destraz sylvain 03:57:56,6 m se 63 gab sport
128 agnelot david 03:57:58,8 m v1 44 aspsav peugeot citroen vesoul
129 monnot damien 03:58:48,4 m se 64
130 galliot jean-baptiste 04:00:53,8 m se 65
131 voyez bernard 04:01:41,9 m v3 4 pirey cyclisme
132 huot marchand jerome 04:01:53,4 m v1 45
133 leclere jerome 04:01:55,7 m v1 46 bourgui run
134 dahes michel 04:02:02,2 m v2 8
135 leulliez jeremy 04:02:21,0 m v1 47
136 laubier valerie 04:02:22,7 f se 3 team gab sport
137 oudot emilie 04:03:01,8 f se 4
138 guion jean-baptiste 04:03:12,1 m se 66
139 riffaud nicolas 04:03:41,6 m se 67 team gabsport
140 trossat valerian 04:04:55,8 m se 68
141 grand frederic 04:05:19,0 m v2 9 sg hericourt
142 vergnaud nicolas 04:05:39,2 m se 69
143 jupille sebastien 04:06:27,6 m se 70
144 wittkowski nicolas 04:06:49,2 m se 71 asptt belfort trail
145 breuillard killian 04:07:39,8 m se 72 team gab sport
146 le hir jildaz 04:08:12,5 m se 73
147 courtois yves 04:08:13,1 m v2 10 ferrieres sa
148 briotet franck 04:11:06,3 m v1 48
149 lagarde antoine 04:11:18,4 m se 74 team sport et neige pontarlier
150 gaudard pierre-paul 04:11:21,4 m v1 49 procompta
151 bon lucile 04:11:58,7 f se 5 rando running besancon
152 combeau loic 04:12:08,3 m v1 50
153 dejehet frederic 04:12:15,4 m se 75 dsa saint-vit
154 boulicot francois 04:12:46,5 m v1 51
155 boillon jean-mi 04:17:36,2 m v1 52
156 gaume cecile 04:18:20,9 f v1 5
157 tschantre nicolas 04:18:39,7 m v1 53
158 lethier samuel 04:18:49,8 m se 76
159 debrosse manuel 04:18:57,0 m v1 54
160 talbi jean-marie 04:19:58,1 m v1 55 sg hericourt
161 roberti jean-pierre 04:20:27,6 m v2 11 asptt belfort trail
162 stehly alexandre 04:20:34,4 m se 77
163 goguely sebastien 04:20:54,9 m se 78
164 bondi gerald 04:20:55,9 m se 79
165 cote colisson florian 04:20:58,6 m se 80 dsa pontarlier
166 culot xavier 04:21:05,2 m v1 56
167 sigorini veronique 04:22:55,4 f se 6 rougeot beaune triathlon
168 raquin olivier 04:24:45,1 m v1 57
169 guion helene 04:26:08,2 f se 7
170 magnenet michel 04:26:08,8 m v3 5 tip top la forme sancey
171 gardavaud caroline 04:26:40,6 f se 8
172 ciron laurent 04:27:51,1 m se 81
173 pecclet thomas 04:31:17,6 m se 82
174 jarmuzynski marc 04:31:36,1 m se 83
175 carrey samuel 04:32:48,2 m se 84
176 laigle chritophe 04:32:54,9 m v1 58
177 villaumie andre 04:36:23,8 m v2 12 andre villaumie
178 voillaume fabrice 04:36:24,5 m v1 59
179 humbert serge 04:37:15,4 m v3 6
180 robe julien 04:37:32,5 m se 85
181 boillot marie 04:37:50,3 f se 9 my tribe
182 franchi dominique 04:37:55,3 m v1 60
183 grisard christian 04:38:24,5 m v2 13
184 lajoie jean-louis 04:40:40,3 m v2 14
185 morel barbara 04:40:54,4 f se 10
186 roux guillaume 04:41:35,1 m se 86
187 genevoix regis 04:42:33,9 m v2 15 regis genevoix
188 simon-chopard arnaud 04:42:37,1 m se 87
189 li-marchetti anna 04:42:48,0 f se 11
190 thiebaud lisa 04:42:48,3 f se 12 gabsport
191 mativet alexandre 04:44:14,5 m se 88
192 conscience marcel 04:48:04,6 m v3 7
193 delorme andre 04:48:05,1 m v3 8
194 roux philippe 04:50:21,9 m v2 16
195 pecclet pascal 04:52:01,7 m v2 17 dsa p
196 bernard audrey 04:52:38,8 f v1 6 sg hericourt
197 conte joel 04:52:39,0 m v1 61 sg hericort
198 simon-chopard carine 04:53:17,8 f se 13
199   pincemin helene 04:53:31,4 f v3 1
200 pirolley dom 04:54:12,9 m se 89 team freedom
201 tavernier mathieu 04:56:54,3 m se 90
202 carrara christian 05:00:44,4 m v3 9 sg hericourt
203 dornier jean pierre 05:04:05,0 m v3 10
204 joannes pascal 05:28:56,1 m v1 62 foulee loisir de saugette
205 milanesi laurence 05:44:10,1 f v1 7
206 kovazyc thierry 05:46:15,4 m v2 18