Résultats de la course : TRAIL DES GUILLOUX

cl.gen. nom prnom temps sexe cat. cl.cat. club
1   bonnefoy yann 01:01:40,8 m es 1 trail'titude
2   lalouette laurent 01:01:53,7 m se 1
3 duboz patrick 01:01:58,5 m se 2 trail titude
4 garbellotto lucas 01:03:03,8 m se 3 dijon singletrack
5 lhosmot alexandre 01:03:47,2 m es 2 balise 25
6 gauthier vincent 01:04:00,0 m se 4
7 dartevelle fabian 01:04:49,8 m se 5 aperam
8 rodriguez yann 01:08:50,9 m se 6 asptt besancon
9 bonnefoy joris 01:08:56,6 m es 3 team trail'titude
10 faivre maxime 01:09:35,3 m se 7
11 chapeau yves 01:10:47,2 m se 8 yves chapeau
12   vuillemin joel 01:11:30,1 m v1 1 cnp triathlon
13 chapeau jean 01:12:29,6 m se 9
14 malfroy louis 01:12:42,1 m se 10 team sport et neige pontarlier
15   monnot antoine 01:13:29,7 m ju 1 team decathlon doubs/pontarlier
16 hautier thibaut 01:13:54,3 m se 11 guilloux
17   aymonnier dominique 01:15:35,6 m v2 1
18 jeancler anthony 01:16:20,1 m se 12
19 cordier laurent 01:19:03,3 m v1 2 laurent cordier
20   gardet quentin 01:20:06,0 m ca 1 acr
21 pallanche william 01:20:13,8 m se 13
22 meunier lucas 01:20:25,6 m se 14 judo pontarlier haut-doubs
23 minary loic 01:20:57,5 m es 4 les francs-coureurs
24 cassard jean-baptiste 01:21:36,5 m se 15 team trail'titude
25 roth-dit-bettoni vincent 01:21:37,1 m se 16
26 fasano aurelien 01:21:49,9 m se 17
27 perrigot camille 01:22:23,4 m se 18
28   frys maud 01:22:28,3 f se 1 besancon triathlon
29 duvernoy jean-charles 01:22:43,9 m ca 2
30 leu clement 01:22:45,5 m se 19
31 mathey virginie 01:22:55,3 f se 2
32 joineau jean-claude 01:23:06,6 m v2 2 asptt belfort trail
33 brand julie 01:24:45,9 f se 3 credit agricole franche comte
34 guillin gauthier 01:25:02,0 m ca 3 les traileurs des aravis
35 magnier nicolas 01:25:51,5 m se 20
36 parriaux dominique 01:26:07,1 m v2 3 sandwich
37   pluriel sylvie 01:26:32,0 f v2 1
38 jacquin benoit 01:26:42,5 m se 21 trailhunter
39 carminati dylan 01:26:50,5 m es 5
40 grillon stephanie 01:27:12,4 f se 4 sc frasne-drugeon
41 tupin gabriel 01:27:25,7 m v1 3 asbm
42 coutanson claudine 01:27:28,1 f v2 2
43 degois david 01:27:50,4 m v2 4 team degois
44 guenet rudy 01:28:27,1 m se 22
45 caire remonnay nicolas 01:28:41,2 m se 23
46 lava alexandra 01:28:55,9 f se 5
47 bouclans julien 01:29:01,4 m se 24 besancon academie futsal
48   roussel alain 01:29:09,9 m v3 1 ferrieres sa
49 salvi patrice 01:29:38,2 m se 25
50 debois marine 01:30:54,4 f se 6
51 reuille alexis 01:31:13,0 m se 26
52 ragot didier 01:31:42,7 m v1 4
53 dubois stephane 01:31:53,5 m v1 5
54 andre jean claude 01:31:54,4 m v1 6 andre jean claude
55 mougey marine 01:32:07,6 f se 7
56 philippe camille 01:32:07,8 f se 8
57   pelier marielle 01:32:26,3 f v1 1 montbeliard marathon
58 laguet flavie 01:32:30,3 f se 9 rando running // besancon triathlon
59 desbrosses jimmy 01:32:30,4 m se 27 rando running
60 pobelle eric 01:32:35,9 m v1 7 eric pobelle
61 girard david 01:32:40,3 m v1 8 team trail'titude
62 chabod antony 01:33:01,5 m se 28
63 herbaut adrian 01:33:04,2 m es 6
64 conrad patrick 01:33:08,5 m v1 9
65 aptel francois 01:33:18,1 m se 29
66 petite cyril 01:33:23,2 m se 30
67 calderone francesco 01:33:44,3 m v2 5
68 basto maryline 01:34:12,6 f se 10
69 dromard andre 01:34:25,6 m v2 6 le russey
70 louis-tisserand marie 01:34:29,3 f se 11
71 mourot florence 01:34:46,5 f v1 2 asptt besancon
72   bart lucas 01:34:51,4 m mi 1
73 bart gaetan 01:34:51,5 m v1 10
74 pellegrini rodolphe 01:34:52,2 m v1 11
75 brundo alexandre 01:35:51,9 m se 31
76 humbert sebastien 01:35:55,5 m se 32
77 vollmar lucas 01:36:38,0 m se 33
78 chauvin severine 01:36:41,2 f v1 3 besancon triathlon
79 schmitt fabrice 01:36:56,5 m v1 12
80 ragot valerie 01:37:25,2 f v1 4
81 cheviet alban 01:37:55,4 m ju 2
82 lamy lilian 01:37:56,1 m v1 13
83 l'huillier paul 01:38:15,2 m se 34
84 dordor steeve 01:38:28,3 m v1 14
85 boudot jean paul 01:38:38,0 m v3 2
86 girard severine 01:38:46,8 f v1 5 team trail'titude
87 baumont stephane 01:39:08,8 m se 35 gerard jeancler
88 piranda lucile 01:39:11,4 f se 12
89 toubin julien 01:39:23,0 m se 36
90 de jesus michel 01:39:36,0 m se 37
91 ortiger michael 01:39:36,2 m se 38
92 parriaux johan 01:39:40,1 m se 39 sandwich
93 lusson nicolas 01:39:42,2 m se 40
94 cluzeau daniel 01:40:18,1 m v2 7
95 guyon sandra 01:40:27,4 f v1 6
96 gounand anne 01:40:39,4 f se 13
97 laporte maud 01:40:43,4 f se 14
98 choulet jean-pierre 01:41:03,9 m se 41
99 vivot mathilde 01:41:24,6 f se 15
100 oudet frederic 01:42:06,3 m v1 15
101 duvernoy patrick 01:42:42,0 m v2 8
102 salvi karine 01:43:31,8 f se 16
103 nicolas sylvie 01:43:42,9 f v1 7
104 mairey jean-louis 01:45:00,7 m v2 9
105 mairot epouse mairey laetitia 01:45:01,3 f v1 8
106 loye sylvain 01:45:29,5 m v1 16
107 vorms lauriane 01:45:54,9 f se 17
108 paris marine 01:46:21,1 f se 18 esprit trail amis
109 paris raymond 01:46:21,3 m v2 10 esprit trail amis
110 gardet bernadette 01:46:45,9 f v1 9 bourguirun
111 voillemot marie 01:46:49,5 f se 19
112 schneider-bruchon matthias 01:46:57,1 m es 7
113 dartevelle alain 01:47:14,6 m v2 11
114 huguenin laurence 01:48:44,7 f v2 3
115 dayet sophie 01:48:45,7 f v1 10
116 bonnefoy thomas 01:48:49,1 m se 42
117 denoix claire-marie 01:48:50,9 f se 20
118 monnot charline 01:49:27,0 f se 21
119 thomas david 01:49:29,4 m v1 17 magali thomas
120 lallemand elisabeth 01:49:59,6 f v1 11
121 braillard antoine 01:50:25,9 m ca 4 franc coureurs
122 pierre maxime 01:51:29,3 m se 43
123 barbarossa ludovic 01:51:48,1 m v1 18
124 locatelli delphine 01:51:55,4 f se 22 esprit trail amis
125 picard jeremy 01:52:33,5 m se 44
126 pierre christophe 01:53:34,3 m v1 19
127 billott gerard 01:54:08,0 m v2 12
128 billotte nathalie 01:54:08,1 f v2 4
129 jounin laure 01:54:31,3 f se 23 besancon triathlon
130 chapuis sherpa ngima yang 01:54:37,5 f se 24
131 darbon emilie 01:55:00,2 f se 25
132 voltz margot 01:56:00,8 f se 26 z
133 gueldry mathilde 01:56:22,7 f se 27
134 sabaterie isabelle 01:56:25,1 f v2 5
135 cretin caroline 01:56:43,7 f se 28
136 petrement gaelle 01:56:45,9 f se 29
137 barbalat franck 01:57:13,4 m v2 13
138 laresche benedicte 01:57:15,6 f v1 12
139 henni christine 01:57:17,1 f v2 6
140 petite meggane 01:57:40,4 f se 30
141 boeuf marie agnes 01:58:44,4 f v2 7
142 malcuit christine 02:04:50,8 f v2 8
143 lambert yves 02:05:11,7 m v1 20
144 gagelin laurence 02:05:13,1 f v1 13
145 venitucci eve 02:06:52,4 f se 31
146 ghidinelli florian 02:07:37,9 m se 45 roule tout doubs
147 ghidinelli jean marie 02:08:04,5 m v2 14 roule tout doubs
148 rouget cecile 02:08:09,9 f se 32
149 ghidinelli maude 02:08:32,3 f se 33 roule tout doubs
150 ingli thierry 02:10:18,3 m se 46
151 camus beatrice 02:11:27,8 f v2 9
152 fuchs maryne 02:12:54,9 f se 34
153 descloux clementine 02:12:56,1 f se 35
154 blandin charlotte 02:13:12,1 f v1 14
155 jendoubi donia 02:13:20,7 f v1 15
156 retrouvey elodie 02:15:04,8 f se 36 sandwich
157 vidaman virginie 02:16:03,3 f se 37
158 breuillard emilie 02:17:07,1 f se 38 val de loue
159 andrey paul 02:17:39,9 m ca 5 team trail titude
160 brundo thomas 02:18:28,9 m se 47
161 bourdier mathilde 02:22:31,0 f se 39 team trail attitude
162 guillame magalie 02:22:31,6 f se 40 team trail'titude
163 millet andy 02:23:26,3 m se 48
164 duport elodie 02:23:28,0 f se 41
165 guillin thierry 02:30:43,5 m v2 15
166 dho alain 02:30:45,1 m v2 16
167 merle franci 02:30:46,1 m v2 17