Résultats de la course : L'Ermitage

clt. nom prenom temps sexe cat. clt. cat. club
1   burri jimmy 01:37:15 m se 1 rchjm
2 demaret jean-eudes 01:37:54 m se 2 les alligators seynod triathlon
3 pasero mathieu 01:38:50 m se 3 team hoka - cabb
4 doubey loic 01:39:41 m se 4 triath'lons
5 chauvin alexandre 01:42:02 m se 5 ejca
6 duboz patrick 01:42:02 m se 6 rivoire-jacquemin
7   vandelle valentin 01:43:24 m ju 1
8 mermet cedric 01:43:25 m se 7 haut-jura ski
9 martin-braud guilhem 01:43:47 m se 8 team espoir doubs terre de trail
10 guillot nicolas 01:44:34 m se 9
11 bonhomme david 01:45:50 m se 10
12 bonneau remi 01:46:14 m se 11 orthez
13 toussaint vincent 01:46:22 m se 12 running conseil
14   bonnefoy yann 01:46:22 m es 1 rivoire-jacquemin
15 amri karim 01:47:49 m se 13 balise 25
16 cantenot gael 01:48:20 m se 14 team gabsports
17   slaoui driss 01:48:20 m v2 1 la 39
18 clerc jean-francois 01:48:35 m se 15 balise 25
19 gabas sebastien 01:48:46 m se 16 coaching+
20   marchon olivier 01:49:17 m v1 1 avg geneve
21 mangold david 01:50:09 m v1 2
22 ramos jeremie 01:50:15 m se 17 csamb
23 gauthier guillaume 01:51:04 m se 18 dijon singletrack
24 barthet yann 01:51:08 m se 19
25 vaisse matthieu 01:51:32 m v1 3 college du parc bletterans
26 laurencon eric 01:51:38 m v1 4 rt2o
27 guigue jerome 01:52:06 m v1 5 saint-claude athletisme
28 adamczyk simon 01:52:19 m se 20 rando running besancon
29 watiez jeremy 01:52:21 m se 21
30 chapeau yves 01:52:24 m se 22 team trail jura
31 urcel germain 01:52:28 m se 23 brooks running
32 billod-laillet engueran 01:52:37 m se 24 rivoire-jacquemin
33 guillame loic 01:52:58 m se 25 rivoire-jacquemin
34 jobard frank 01:53:16 m v1 6 conseil departemental du jura - la 39
35   clerc melina 01:53:19 f se 1
36 perret clement 01:54:10 m es 2 vtt conliege
37 combe aurelien 01:54:31 m se 26 groupe bel
38 girardot charles 01:55:19 m ju 2 triathlons
39 deleurence francois-xavier 01:55:39 m v1 7 thezie course nature
40 saulnier gael 01:55:42 m se 27 les lacets du lizon
41 herbaux maximilien 01:55:52 m se 28
42 berthaud christophe 01:55:58 m se 29
43 rose yoann 01:56:06 m se 30 town to trail
44 lacroix sebastien 01:57:18 m v1 8
45 modoux noel 01:57:22 m v2 2 les lacets du lizon
46 labalec anais 01:57:23 f se 2
47 gourde benoit 01:57:23 m se 31 cogesten
48 bouchex olivier 01:57:49 m v1 9
49 valfrey gilles 01:58:12 m v2 3
50 olivier raphael 01:58:22 m v1 10 amicale traileur champagnolais
51 fillod herve 01:58:41 m v1 11 uso
52 grenard thomas 01:59:26 m se 32
53 miguel david 01:59:36 m v1 12 coyriere
54 larrieu david 01:59:54 m se 33 asptt annecy athletisme
55 renard bastien 02:00:59 m es 3 les lacets du lizon
56 pauget frederic 02:01:08 m v1 13 skf aerospace france
57 poullot jean noel 02:01:12 m v1 14 wgtn the crew
58 colomb philippe 02:01:13 m v1 15
59 patural christophe 02:01:18 m v1 16
60 paget pierrick 02:01:23 m v1 17 cogesten
61 mervaux eric 02:01:26 m se 34
62 demaret maureen 02:01:27 f se 3 ahsa
63 marillet nicolas 02:01:48 m se 35 team sport 2000
64 rigaud alexandre 02:01:48 m se 36 triath'lons
65 billet julien 02:02:07 m se 37
66 cuvillier christophe 02:02:12 m v1 18 association volodalen
67 camelin boris 02:02:15 m se 38 mont noir
68 pontarollo nils 02:02:27 m se 39 les lacets du lizon
69 morel-jean herve 02:02:27 m v1 19
70 collin remi 02:03:01 m se 40 dijon triathlon
71 robin anton 02:03:13 m se 41 bcbc 01
72 thomas pierre 02:03:14 m se 42 cogesten
73 geldreich ralph 02:03:18 m v2 4 l a 39
74 guillaume julien 02:03:50 m se 43
75 de biasi david 02:04:02 m v1 20
76 herbillon franck 02:04:08 m v2 5 triath'lons
77 guichard jerome 02:04:09 m se 44 skf aerospace france
78 vieux lionel 02:04:15 m v1 21 beaujol'aventure trail
79 tepinier jerome 02:04:39 m v1 22
80 saniard flavien 02:04:43 m se 45
81 kubler herve 02:04:47 m v2 6
82 perrard valentin 02:05:18 m se 46 ac neufchateau
83 brocard anthony 02:05:24 m se 47 haut jura vo3 max tri
84 deffradas pierre-alexandre 02:05:47 m se 48
85 druot francois-henri 02:05:56 m se 49
86 vandel anthony 02:05:58 m se 50
87 grall antoine 02:06:13 m se 51
88 foignot damien 02:06:33 m v1 23 dole triathlon aquavelopode
89 cerneaz alexandre 02:06:37 m v1 24
90 bouiller alexandre 02:06:46 m es 4 coaching +
91 daloz gerald 02:06:54 m v1 25 tobesport
92 hugonnet marion 02:06:58 f se 4
93   baud daniel 02:07:01 m v3 1
94 haumesser remy 02:07:04 m v2 7 team trail pause cafe
95 maublanc jean-michel 02:07:10 m v1 26
96 lotigie benjamin 02:07:13 m se 52 les traileurs des roches
97 coquoin yohann 02:07:19 m v1 27
98 lambey dominique 02:07:26 m v1 28 lons athletique club
99 lieppe sebastien 02:07:45 m v1 29 tram trail pause cafe
100 dubol cedric 02:07:46 m se 53 dsa pontarlier
101 ratignier michel 02:08:04 m v2 8 thezie course nature
102 le bohec david 02:08:24 m se 54
103 lopes carlos 02:08:28 m v1 30
104 vasallucci marc 02:08:47 m v2 9
105 febvre laurent 02:08:59 m se 55
106 touzeau andre 02:09:11 m v2 10
107 palegry maxime 02:09:11 m se 56
108 bourdier florent 02:09:11 m se 57 rivoire-jacquemin
109 benier philippe 02:09:21 m v1 31 all jura trail
110 lauzet arnaud 02:09:25 m se 58
111 charton jacques 02:09:29 m v1 32 team pony nevers
112 mallet anthony 02:09:47 m se 59
113 longet frederic 02:09:49 m v1 33 cheminots dolois
114   mey celine 02:10:12 f v1 1
115 de araujo cyril 02:10:18 m se 60
116 viret guillaume 02:10:30 m se 61 triath lons
117 vuitton benjamin 02:10:34 m se 62
118 xhaard-bollon yann 02:10:41 m v1 34
119 richard sebastien 02:10:42 m se 63 pompiers clairvaux
120 andrade hugo 02:11:06 m se 64 carrosserie caldas
121 vanhove sebastien 02:11:10 m se 65
122 gueritte olivier 02:11:13 m v1 35 game trai jura
123 mortelette jordan 02:11:57 m se 66 besancon triathlon
124 pacoud justin 02:12:00 m es 5 team trail jura
125 collin guillaume 02:12:01 m se 67
126 girod valentin 02:12:05 m ju 3
127 montonneau bruno 02:12:14 m v1 36 team running blancpain
128 volatier sylvain 02:12:41 m se 68
129 besancenez eric 02:12:56 m v1 37
130 deplano serge 02:12:56 m se 69 skf aerospace france
131 sartoris damien 02:12:57 m se 70
132 ansel benjamin 02:13:00 m se 71
133 rousselot pailley remi 02:13:08 m v2 11
134 labouriaux arnaud 02:13:11 m se 72 la 39
135 froissard arnaud 02:13:27 m se 73
136 vallet guillaume 02:13:43 m v1 38 sc arinthod
137 soulage florent 02:13:46 m se 74
138 robelin pierre 02:13:52 m v1 39 asptt grand lons
139 panier clement 02:13:57 m se 75
140 binetruy stephane 02:14:09 m se 76 rchjm
141 tupin frederic 02:14:12 m v1 40
142 poletti christian 02:14:18 m se 77 cogesten
143 cuche stephane 02:14:27 m se 78
144 gamet jean-francois 02:14:38 m v2 12 team vieilles pointures
145 saulnier pierre 02:14:59 m es 6 lons athle 39
146 cheneval remi 02:15:00 m se 79
147 renaudin wesley 02:15:01 m ju 4 caf lons-le-saunier
148 turquois franck 02:15:01 m se 80
149 nicod julien 02:15:20 m se 81
150 roussiot jerome 02:15:20 m se 82 thezie course nature
151 michalet pierre-olivier 02:15:22 m es 7
152 taulle christophe 02:15:22 m v1 41
153 racle didier 02:15:24 m v1 42 all trail
154 chaloyard romain 02:15:26 m se 83
155 favre cyril 02:15:27 m se 84
156 pelletier florian 02:15:29 m se 85
157 duveray didier 02:15:32 m se 86
158 vuillermot richard 02:15:32 m v1 43
159 michel jackie 02:15:35 f se 5 lons athle 39
160   prost marie-christine 02:15:37 f v2 1 lons athle 39
161 bonnefoy joris 02:15:39 m es 8 rivoire-jacquemin
162 lepage deleurence isabelle 02:15:39 f v1 2 thezie course nature
163 mathieux tony 02:15:59 m se 87
164 guiton adrien 02:16:10 m se 88
165 janvier delphine 02:16:29 f v1 3
166 gourmelon yves 02:16:41 m v2 13
167 pernot francis 02:16:44 m se 89 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
168 gaillard mathieu 02:16:58 m se 90
169 tisserand gael 02:17:02 m se 91 dijon single track
170 bocabeille arnaud 02:17:02 m se 92 cogesten
171 baran alexandre 02:17:03 m se 93 ring athletique lons le saunier
172 millet philippe 02:17:14 m v1 44
173 mondain julien 02:17:18 m se 94
174 minella mickael 02:17:22 m v1 45 running bords de l'ognon
175 quencez emmanuel 02:17:28 m v3 2
176 sirand alain 02:17:32 m v2 14 lacets du lizon
177 kennane mohamed 02:17:44 m v1 46
178 moutenet jeremy 02:17:48 m se 95
179 verjus laurent 02:17:57 m v2 15 ejca
180 froliger joel 02:18:02 m v2 16 tac
181 marchand frederic 02:18:08 m v1 47
182 perrard antoine 02:18:09 m se 96 lma
183 falbo alexandre 02:18:20 m v2 17 nl
184 thomas franck 02:18:30 m se 97 cogesten
185 livet pierre 02:18:32 m v2 18 coaching +
186 juredieu florent 02:19:00 m v1 48
187 scheid cyril 02:19:03 m v1 49 skf aerospace france
188 chavansot bertrand 02:19:06 m se 98
189 daude alain 02:19:08 m v1 50
190 magnin-feysot thomas 02:19:08 m se 99
191 bonodeau jean-francois 02:19:09 m v2 19
192 damidaux kevin 02:19:55 m se 100
193 mattassolio pascal 02:19:56 m se 101
194 fallot jeremy 02:20:00 m se 102
195 tomasi damien 02:20:02 m se 103
196 beaune nicolas 02:20:04 m v1 51 free runners le club
197 mariller bertrand 02:20:06 m v1 52 volodalen
198 fusaro henri 02:20:34 m v2 20
199 charlier etienne 02:20:38 m se 104
200 pelletier joel 02:21:07 m v2 21
201 danguy lauric 02:21:09 m se 105 running conseil
202 bailly benoit 02:21:12 m se 106
203 viey aurore 02:21:13 f se 6 dijon single track
204 bossard cyril 02:21:15 m se 107
205 cantot cyril 02:21:23 m v1 53
206 viennet nicolas 02:21:28 m es 9
207 baugey lionel 02:21:32 m v2 22 les chauffes la semelle
208 babin clement 02:21:32 m se 108
209 thibert jeremy 02:21:32 m se 109
210 fouchard pierre 02:21:33 m v2 23 aquavelopode
211 biard sandra 02:21:44 f se 7
212 monnet sebastien 02:21:45 m v1 54
213 tillier mickael 02:21:46 m v1 55 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
214 meunier cyril 02:21:50 m se 110
215 loye david 02:21:53 m v1 56
216 verpillier patrick 02:21:55 m v1 57 running goux
217 boillot frederic 02:22:00 m v1 58
218 sion stephane 02:22:01 m se 111 csa trail 19 rg
219 berger jerome 02:22:09 m v1 59
220 castelle martin 02:22:11 m se 112
221 fumey jean-marc 02:22:13 m v1 60
222 simeray jean noel 02:22:51 m v1 61
223 cassano raphael 02:22:53 m v1 62
224 gibey nathalie 02:23:02 f v1 4 cac 39
225 meunier philippe 02:23:02 m v2 24 cac 39
226 gonneau cecile 02:23:03 f v1 5 courir a sennecey
227 vigoureux olivier 02:23:08 m v1 63
228 sereaud philippe 02:23:13 m v2 25
229 charvier sybille 02:23:23 f se 8 versailles triathlon
230 favrot thierry 02:23:23 m v2 26
231 dubier patricia 02:23:33 f v2 2 rt2o
232 lemesre frederic 02:23:42 m v1 64
233 francois arnaud 02:23:55 m v1 65
234 biard alexandre 02:23:56 m es 10 vtt conliege
235 martin herve 02:23:58 m v1 66
236 lucot julien 02:24:11 m se 113
237 dumont richard 02:24:16 m v1 67
238 biancamaria jean michel 02:24:25 m v1 68
239 touzalin stephane 02:24:30 m v1 69
240 david christelle 02:24:30 f v1 6
241 viennet fred 02:24:31 m v2 27 dole ac
242 lemont dominique 02:24:31 m v2 28 aquavelopode dole
243 hilaire florian 02:24:31 m se 114
244 daniau brice 02:24:36 m v1 70 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
245 vandelle fabrice 02:24:38 m v1 71
246 tourneur gaylord 02:24:44 m se 115
247 pinto antonio 02:24:56 m v2 29 morbier rando
248 kogler isabelle 02:25:05 f v1 7
249 moissonnier jean-luc 02:25:09 m v2 30 lons union commercants artisans services
250 millet frederic 02:25:12 m v2 31 bresse marathon
251 timmins marc 02:25:23 m v1 72
252 david jean 02:25:25 m v3 3 association volodalen
253 widmer seb 02:25:28 m v1 73
254 vieceli laurence 02:25:33 f se 9 cogesten
255 riskoff alexandre 02:25:35 m v1 74
256 bressan lilian 02:25:51 m v1 75
257 grangereau etienne etienne 02:26:03 m se 116
258 montonneau virginie 02:26:10 f v1 8 team running blancpain
259 lacroix damien 02:26:11 m se 117 cogesten
260 soleilhac charline 02:26:12 f se 10
261 ramos joao 02:26:29 m v3 4 e.j.c.a. salins
262 bellat stephane 02:26:29 m v1 76
263 vanotti j 02:26:30 m se 118
264 gentet jean-louis 02:26:32 m v2 32
265 burdeyron xavier 02:26:41 m se 119 rvcb
266 carayon julien 02:26:52 m se 120 triathlon macon club
267 briquet gerard 02:27:07 m v3 5
268 lussiana eddy 02:27:09 m v1 77
269 trossat sebastien 02:27:12 m v1 78 lons athle 39
270 nicolas romain 02:27:13 m se 121 codep epgv 39
271 boillot laurent 02:27:13 m v1 79
272 bailly basin christophe 02:27:24 m v2 33 cogesten
273 jacob dorian 02:27:39 m se 122
274 cetre remy 02:27:43 m v3 6
275 branchard pascal 02:27:44 m v2 34
276 pourchet willy 02:28:02 m se 123
277 castille estelle 02:28:04 f v1 9
278 brisedou julien 02:28:07 m se 124
279 beynel didier 02:28:08 m v2 35
280 metraz florian 02:28:25 m se 125
281 bezin denis 02:28:36 m v3 7
282 dumairie claire 02:28:43 f se 11 free runners
283 viard philippe 02:28:49 m v1 80
284 vignand thierry 02:28:49 m v1 81 asptt annecy athletisme
285 viard david 02:28:49 m v1 82
286 nayard mathieu 02:28:59 m se 126
287 dumont damien 02:29:13 m se 127 skf aerospace france
288 barbier manuel 02:29:14 m v1 83
289 arrouch olivier 02:29:18 m v1 84
290 bailly steven 02:29:25 m se 128
291 thevenin vincent 02:29:26 m se 129 terre de running quetigny
292 ducret laurent 02:29:33 m v2 36
293 girardot fabrice 02:29:33 m v2 37
294 caunes david 02:29:37 m se 130
295 cary laurent 02:29:54 m v2 38
296 kiener larry 02:30:16 m se 131
297 oudard eric 02:30:24 m v2 39 ccsm messia
298 gadiolet lucas 02:30:34 m se 132
299 casagrande valerie 02:30:38 f v1 10
300 bonnafous fabian 02:30:42 m v1 85
301 soulayres florent 02:30:43 m se 133
302 nesztler florent 02:30:45 m se 134
303 brevet florian 02:31:02 m ju 5
304 cote laurent 02:31:04 m se 135
305 pouillard laurent 02:31:20 m v1 86 les traileurs des roches
306 michel sebastien 02:31:37 m v1 87 viriat marathon
307 matassoni patrice 02:31:38 m v2 40 viriat marathon
308 thomet julien 02:31:41 m se 136 cogesten
309 beyer xavier 02:31:42 m v3 8
310 journault louis 02:31:45 m ju 6
311 journault dominique 02:31:45 m v2 41
312 souchu aurelien 02:31:50 m se 137
313 sarrasin laurent 02:31:58 m v2 42 courir a sennecey
314 bouveret valentin 02:32:07 m se 138
315 bessiere mathieu 02:32:07 m se 139
316 sauhet carole 02:32:12 f se 12 caf lons le saunier
317 ducourtieux jean pierre 02:32:13 m v3 9 free runners le club
318 griveau sebastien 02:32:15 m es 11
319 miquet bruno 02:32:18 m v2 43
320 charvin thomas 02:32:20 m v1 88
321 bergery denis 02:32:37 m v2 44
322 badan bernard 02:33:01 m v2 45
323 tillie maxime 02:33:02 m se 140 club alpin lons
324   gressier candice 02:33:03 f es 1 caf lons le saunier
325 montandon caroline 02:33:04 f se 13
326 nialon mathieu 02:33:07 m se 141
327 cleves olivier 02:33:08 m se 142
328 esnault emilie 02:33:28 f se 14 csamb
329 coley emilien 02:33:29 m se 143
330 doney benjamin 02:33:48 m se 144
331 baudard julien 02:33:48 m se 145
332 chermette remi 02:33:49 m se 146 thezie course nature
333 samlal jihane 02:33:54 f se 15 cac 39 champvans
334 paget frank 02:34:02 m v1 89 triath'lons
335 buffet laurence 02:34:05 f v2 3
336 bourbigot mathilde 02:34:13 f se 16 doubs sud athletisme
337 lallemand frederique 02:34:18 f v1 11 blablatrail
338 cutard laetitia 02:34:38 f se 17 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
339 lemontey pierre-alexandre 02:34:38 m v1 90 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
340 flochon franck 02:35:14 m v1 91
341 perrod guillaume 02:35:24 m se 147
342 drouet remi 02:35:31 m se 148
343 gruel stephane 02:35:32 m v1 92
344 bochard arnaud 02:35:38 m se 149
345 martin laure-helene 02:35:40 f se 18 team rando-running
346 mesureur benjamin 02:35:42 m v1 93
347 doussot beatrice 02:35:47 f se 19
348 verguet alix 02:35:47 m se 150
349 thomas yannick 02:35:54 m v3 10
350 caron vincent 02:35:57 m se 151
351 paget lucie 02:35:58 f se 20 cogesten
352 buatois albane 02:35:58 f se 21 triath'lons
353 ozil onder 02:36:00 m es 12
354 jullian claire 02:36:00 f se 22 college du parc bletterans
355 clain-benzerguine kerim 02:36:01 m se 152
356 constant michel 02:36:03 m v3 11 free runners
357 sirand daniel 02:36:08 m v3 12
358 trameaux david 02:36:10 m v1 94 la 39
359 ecochard catherine 02:36:11 f v1 12
360 garnier jacques 02:36:53 m v1 95
361 guyot jeannin philippe 02:36:54 m v2 46 lons union commercants artisans services
362 barrand didier 02:37:03 m v2 47
363 laroche thomas 02:37:04 m se 153 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
364 deffradas vanessa 02:37:04 f se 23
365 menuel jean-charles 02:37:06 m v2 48 fr anse
366 geniaut elodie 02:37:11 f se 24
367 mougin herve 02:37:12 m v1 96
368 bientz sophie 02:37:15 f v1 13
369 barbier sylvain 02:37:32 m v1 97 les pochetrons
370 bauer jean-paul 02:37:41 m v1 98 rivoire-jacquemin
371 viennet alexis 02:37:41 m se 154
372 vuillermot felicia 02:37:44 f v1 14
373 sibille didier 02:37:45 m v2 49 vtt conliege
374 parisot maximilien 02:37:45 m se 155 astb
375 vidaillet thierry 02:38:00 m v2 50 les lacets du lizon
376 vidaillet edith 02:38:00 f v2 4 les lacets du lizon
377 tissot bertrand 02:38:16 m se 156
378 de biasi sebastien 02:38:17 m v1 99
379 lavenere marie 02:38:22 f se 25 brooks running
380 dalloz florian 02:38:34 m se 157
381 brevet jean-luc 02:38:43 m v1 100
382 verriere julien 02:38:44 m se 158 team blancpain
383 fassenet cedric 02:38:47 m v1 101 triath'lons
384 burdeyron marielle 02:38:57 f se 26
385 fondeville olivier 02:39:11 m v1 102
386 mineret leo 02:39:45 m ju 7 sapeurs-pompiers 01
387 hasle camille 02:40:00 f se 27
388 bomboy stephanie 02:40:02 f se 28
389 moisset stephanie 02:40:02 f se 29
390 viaud florence 02:40:08 f v1 15
391 eschenbrenner remi 02:40:10 m se 159
392 canard philippe 02:40:11 m v2 51
393 facon david 02:40:17 m v1 103 team trail jura
394 desgaches theo 02:40:26 m se 160 lons union commercants artisans services
395 neilz hugo 02:40:41 m se 161
396 faivre geraldine 02:40:51 f v1 16
397 michaud sidonie 02:40:51 f v1 17 ral
398 salas nicolas 02:41:03 m se 162
399 moutenet nadine 02:41:12 f se 30 l a 39
400 andre emmanuel 02:41:14 m v1 104
401 lambert emmanuel 02:41:16 m v1 105
402 vanacker christophe 02:41:16 m v1 106
403 delaby jean-luc 02:41:23 m v2 52
404 guichard baptiste 02:41:23 m se 163 triath`lons
405 martinello pascal 02:41:25 m v3 13
406 estienne marc 02:41:26 m v3 14 asptt grand lons
407 soufalis stephane 02:41:31 m v1 107
408 ribes noel 02:41:31 m v3 15
409 glady mathieu 02:41:33 m se 164 runival
410 thiebaut myriam 02:41:42 f v1 18 conseil departemental du jura - dole ac
411 kuliha olivier 02:41:49 m v1 108
412 bablet severine 02:41:51 f v1 19 bourg-en-bresse triathlon
413 villate nicolas 02:41:54 m se 165
414 joubert celine 02:42:02 f v1 20
415 drapier claire 02:42:23 f se 31 trail entre elles
416 montaudon thomas 02:42:28 m v1 109 acsa
417 baud nicolas 02:42:41 m v1 110 codep epgv 39
418 lab emmanuel 02:42:43 m v1 111
419 dusset michael 02:42:43 m se 166
420 prost magali 02:42:46 f se 32
421 bouvard lucas 02:42:55 m es 13
422 louis samy 02:42:55 m es 14
423 palanchon hugues 02:42:58 m v1 112 01 pulsion - pont de vaux
424 dessartine martial 02:43:01 m v1 113 assotrail
425 marchand julien 02:43:21 m se 167
426 gindre fabrice 02:43:25 m v1 114
427 victoire alexandre 02:43:26 m v1 115 bnc
428 durouvenoz gans de st. pre pascal 02:43:27 m v1 116
429 slowik karine 02:43:36 f v1 21
430 bouillod david 02:43:40 m v1 117 aquavelopode
431 garcin frederic 02:43:41 m se 168
432 grand pascal 02:43:44 m v1 118
433 perrin edgar 02:43:50 m es 15
434 jeannot alain 02:43:51 m v1 119
435 frick sebastien 02:43:52 m v1 120
436 straub amandine 02:43:52 f se 33
437 frick nathalie 02:43:52 f se 34
438 cussey nicolas 02:43:58 m se 169
439 nicod xavier 02:43:58 m se 170 barbillon racing
440 bouchard caroline 02:44:00 f se 35
441 royer julien 02:44:25 m se 171
442 morel-fourrier lydie 02:44:39 f v1 22 lacets du lizon
443 ravel chapuis jean-luc 02:44:39 m v2 53 bresse marathon
444 henry mickael 02:44:39 m se 172
445 vienot laurent 02:45:01 m v1 121 team aes
446 macon christian 02:45:09 m se 173 l a 39
447 gouy alexandre 02:45:18 m v1 122
448 gaudey laetitia 02:45:19 f se 36 codep epgv 39
449 puget julien 02:45:20 m v1 123
450 bailly olivier 02:45:24 m se 174 pompiers de clairvaux
451 fargette thierry 02:45:29 m v2 54
452 geoffroy emmanuel 02:45:33 m v1 124
453 girardot eric 02:45:57 m v1 125
454 de montgrand lionel 02:46:01 m v1 126
455 de montgrand remy 02:46:01 m se 175
456 rebouillat patrick 02:46:04 m v1 127
457 de matos maria 02:46:05 f v1 23
458 maitre sylvain 02:46:10 m v1 128
459 viret sandrine 02:46:14 f v1 24 codep epgv 39
460 taclet laurent 02:46:36 m se 176
461 pernot pascal 02:46:36 m se 177
462 kropf stefan 02:46:37 m v2 55 4feet bern
463 roland estelle 02:46:37 f v1 25
464 guidici gilles 02:46:37 m v2 56
465 cattet lionel 02:46:55 m se 178 domaine de chalain
466 baiet tony 02:47:17 m se 179
467 collet delphine 02:47:39 f se 37 cac 39
468 panchout amelie 02:47:58 f se 38 all jura trail
469 evrard joel 02:47:58 m v3 16 all jura trail
470 pechoux aurelien 02:48:00 m se 180
471 ertem engin 02:48:06 f se 39 skf aerospace france
472 allaz yvette 02:48:10 f se 40
473 amiet patricia 02:48:12 f v2 5 les lacets du lizon
474 boisson patrice 02:48:14 m v1 129 coaching +
475 jeannin audrey 02:48:14 f se 41 coaching +
476 reverchon patrick 02:48:15 m v3 17
477 laurencon olivier 02:48:26 m v1 130 rt2o
478 dubuy jean marc 02:48:26 m v1 131 all jura trail
479 kindt christelle 02:48:26 f v1 26 ral
480 daloz vanessa 02:48:35 f se 42
481 jouffroy estelle 02:48:37 f v1 27 mouthe
482 braillard christophe 02:48:37 m v2 57 lons union commercants artisans services
483 coulon francois 02:48:37 m v2 58
484 lorge marie 02:48:37 f se 43 course vallee
485 napoletano maria 02:48:38 f v1 28 course vallee
486 viard jerome 02:48:42 m se 181 sapeur pompier orchamps
487 mokdad ridha 02:48:46 m v1 132
488 sorlin marc 02:48:47 m v2 59
489 dalloz jerome 02:48:48 m se 182
490 rouquet jerome 02:48:50 m v1 133 viriat marathon
491 mean matthieu 02:49:02 m v1 134
492 mollier fabien 02:49:05 m se 183
493 bachellier zoe 02:49:21 f se 44 trailmacadam
494 venturelli dominique 02:49:42 f v1 29
495 jourdant karine 02:50:18 f v1 30 all jura trail
496 skibine christophe 02:50:22 m se 184
497 huot-marchand pierre 02:50:29 m v1 135
498 dubois alice 02:50:42 f se 45 les traileurs des roches
499 leonhardt nicolas 02:50:42 m se 185 run valserine
500 lintz theophile 02:50:44 m se 186
501 borski julien 02:51:00 m se 187 lons athle 39
502 bourgeois anne sophie 02:51:02 f se 46 racing club hautjjura morez
503 monneret agnes 02:51:06 f v1 31
504 biro jerome 02:51:24 m v1 136
505 bouiller patrice 02:51:26 m v2 60 ring athletique lons le saunier
506 morel julien 02:51:32 m se 188
507 moreau olivier 02:51:35 m v1 137 u s lons
508 vialle sabine 02:51:39 f se 47 u s lons
509 texier xavier 02:51:42 m v1 138 rivoire-jacquemin
510 monnet sophie 02:51:51 f v1 32
511 de grivel jerome 02:51:55 m v2 61
512 dugat guillaume 02:52:05 m v1 139
513 favre solene 02:52:14 f es 2
514 theo rougemont 02:52:22 m se 189 jura sud handball
515 crolet christophe 02:52:32 m v1 140
516 grenier mariette 02:52:44 f se 48 rchjm
517 jacquet romain 02:52:45 m se 190 rchjm
518 duc marie-laure 02:52:54 f se 49 team trail pause cafe
519 clerc herve 02:53:11 m v3 18
520 zadoinoff katy 02:53:19 f v1 33 cac 39
521 bourdy marcel 02:53:20 m v3 19
522 duraffourg david 02:53:37 m se 191
523 perret eric 02:53:39 m v1 141 grand chalon athletisme
524 moine gerald 02:53:47 m v2 62
525 michaud magali 02:54:02 f se 50
526 le roch calypso 02:54:04 f se 51
527 thomassin marie lou 02:54:05 f es 3
528 masue gaelle 02:54:07 f se 52
529 besancenez magali 02:54:07 f v1 34
530 poncet herve 02:54:17 m v3 20
531 krahenbuhl swenn maxence 02:54:34 m se 192
532 gros justine 02:54:34 f se 53
533 mirat david 02:54:40 m v1 142 dole ac
534 favoulet jean-pierre 02:55:04 m v3 21 r.a.l. ( ring athletique ledonnien)
535 saubin annabelle 02:55:20 f se 54
536 grandclement-chaffy anne 02:55:30 f v1 35 all jura trail
537 gumery yves 02:55:34 m v2 63 savigny trail club
538 lajarge arnaud 02:55:54 m se 193
539 receveur vaucher corinne 02:56:03 f v1 36 free run cuiseaux
540 bendeddouche sandrine 02:56:05 f v1 37 lac
541 perret cynthia 02:56:12 f se 55
542 garret valerie 02:56:21 f se 56
543 roussey marion 02:56:32 f se 57 team trail jura
544 seys benjamin 02:56:32 m se 194 cogesten
545 berjon maud 02:56:37 f es 4
546 bauer veronique 02:56:44 f v1 38 rivoire-jacquemin
547 andrey joel 02:56:45 m v2 64 rivoire-jacquemin
548 jambez romain 02:56:46 m se 195
549 blanc david 02:56:48 m v1 143 codep epgv 39
550 gree bernard 02:56:54 m v3 22 running conseil
551 pradines cedric 02:57:02 m se 196 team sang pour sang sport
552 audy frederic 02:57:17 m v1 144 rivoire-jacquemin
553 giroud walter 02:57:20 m se 197
554 perrod charlotte 02:57:23 f v1 39
555 bonnefoy jean-christophe 02:57:41 m v2 65 rivoire-jacquemin
556 lima bernard 02:57:50 m v2 66
557 chapelle francois 02:57:52 m se 198
558 cuenot herve 02:57:52 m v2 67
559 fachinetti isabelle 02:57:58 f v1 40 conseil departemental du jura -la 39
560 duraffourg val 02:58:09 f se 58
561 duraffourg nico 02:58:09 m se 199 team trail jura
562 ponsot bernard 02:58:16 m v2 68
563 farinetti emmanuelle 02:58:16 f v1 41 association volodalen
564 bouyer patrice 02:58:23 m v1 145
565 meresse loic 02:58:31 m se 200
566 borski patrick 02:58:35 m v2 69 lons athle 39
567 blanc matthieu 02:58:36 m v1 146
568 truche sebastien 02:58:41 m se 201
569 salazar orlando 02:58:49 m v2 70
570 debayle pierre 02:58:54 m v1 147
571 defrain vincent 02:58:57 m v1 148
572 pitton marco 02:59:05 m v1 149 team trail jura
573 castellon yves 02:59:11 m v2 71
574 castellon pascal 02:59:12 m v2 72
575 delong pierre-edouard 02:59:26 m se 202
576 journoud lucile 02:59:33 f se 59
577 thierry emilien 02:59:34 m se 203
578 brillant helene 02:59:44 f v1 42 asptt
579 bobillier monnot lise 02:59:45 f se 60
580 genty marielle 03:00:03 f v1 43 team trail jura
581 treuvey florent 03:00:08 m v1 150 all jura trail
582 michaud robert 03:00:20 m v3 23
583 colin cedric 03:00:25 m v1 151
584 schlick luc 03:00:25 m se 204
585 breniaux agnes 03:00:36 f v2 6
586 cayrier stephane 03:00:48 m v1 152
587 olivier jennyfer 03:00:57 f se 61
588 monneret christophe 03:00:58 m v1 153 dole athletique club
589 bailly basin ludovic 03:00:59 m se 205
590 hebert julien 03:01:03 m se 206
591 sidot emmanuel 03:01:08 m v1 154
592 lyet chloe 03:01:08 f se 62
593 buisson cedric 03:01:11 m v1 155
594 lauvernay anne 03:01:12 f v1 44
595 ehinger sebastien 03:01:13 m v1 156
596 legendre fanny 03:01:47 f se 63
597 breton laurent 03:02:17 m v2 73
598 moine francois 03:02:29 m v2 74 all jura trail
599 verdier isabelle 03:02:29 f v1 45 all jura trail
600 paillard edwige 03:02:36 f v1 46
601 lagrange sylvain 03:02:42 m v1 157
602 modoux melanie 03:02:43 f se 64 les lacets des lizon
603 barral marie-astrid 03:02:46 f se 65
604 grillet yann 03:02:55 m se 207 cogesten
605 bride martial 03:03:06 m se 208
606 meuret catherine 03:03:08 f se 66
607 chanois thomas 03:03:20 m v1 158
608 allaz carine 03:03:55 f se 67 ncs trail lean
609 mitaut christine 03:04:01 f v2 7 asptt annecy athletisme
610 dumond emmanuel 03:04:07 m v1 159 type 1 running team
611 girard catherine 03:04:27 f v1 47
612 roubaud florent 03:04:49 m v1 160
613 ponton alain 03:04:54 m v2 75 la39
614 magnin patrice 03:05:14 m v2 76
615 mazoyer remi 03:05:30 m se 209 skf aerospace france
616 matassoni catherine 03:05:37 f v2 8 viriat marathon
617 pernet delagrange isabelle 03:05:37 f v1 48
618 audignon sebastien 03:06:39 m v1 161
619 bastin corinne 03:06:40 f v1 49 free runners
620 treboz audrey 03:06:41 f se 68 free run cuiseaux
621 mercier anthony 03:07:09 m se 210
622 roblot anne 03:07:15 f se 69
623 bourlier nicolas 03:07:35 m se 211 athle39
624 richard sophie 03:07:35 f v1 50 la 39
625 girod brigitte 03:07:51 f v2 9
626 duboz anne-lise 03:07:51 f se 70 rivoire-jacquemin
627 gannard dorian 03:07:52 m es 16 rivoire-jacquemin
628 jeanguyot marine 03:07:52 f se 71 rivoire-jacquemin
629 belin fabrice 03:08:33 m v1 162 le grand chalon athletisme
630 barbaud cedric 03:09:14 m se 212
631 schillig thibault 03:09:14 m se 213
632 bruneel cecile 03:09:17 f se 72 course vallee
633 rinaldi stephane 03:09:18 m v1 163 molinges course vallee
634 gaborel jean-philippe 03:09:20 m v1 164 skf aerospace france
635 gaborel murielle 03:09:20 f v1 51 skf aerospace france
636 benoit christophe 03:09:38 m v2 77
637 lecocq marina 03:09:54 f se 73
638 bellamy dorothee 03:09:57 f se 74 team trail jura
639 hance isabelle 03:09:57 f v2 10 terre de running quetigny
640 sornay malvina 03:09:59 f se 75
641 chopard jean-pascal 03:10:37 m se 214 cogesten
642 poux-berthe alexandre 03:10:41 m se 215
643 millet william 03:10:41 m se 216
644 petitjean aurore 03:10:42 f se 76
645 racle mathilde 03:10:42 f se 77 rivoire-jacquemin
646 billod-laillet audrey 03:10:42 f se 78 rivoire-jacquemin
647 janin michel 03:10:56 m v1 165
648 meyer margaux 03:11:04 f se 79
649 coubel emeline 03:11:33 f se 80
650 loop loop 03:11:33 f v1 52
651 sergent marie-laure 03:11:33 f se 81
652 brandt freddy 03:11:39 m v1 166
653 reybier virginie 03:11:40 f se 82 course vallee
654 cuccureddu tony 03:12:14 m v1 167
655 house bertrand 03:12:40 m v1 168
656 baumgartner jocelyn 03:12:52 m se 217
657 mouget nadege 03:13:32 f se 83
658 bonnot nathalie 03:13:58 f v1 53
659 langlois marjorie 03:14:03 f v1 54
660 uny fanny 03:14:24 f se 84 conseil departemental du jura
661 schmitt caroline 03:14:39 f v1 55
662 piard marie 03:14:39 f v1 56
663 girardet jean-michel 03:14:44 m v2 78 rivoire-jacquemin
664 audy pauline 03:14:46 f es 5 rivoire-jacquemin
665 frachon cath 03:16:05 f v1 57
666 duboz fabienne 03:16:05 f v1 58 skf aerospace france
667 chanel lauriane 03:16:31 f se 85
668 plathey angelique 03:17:16 f se 86 ral
669 caprioli geoffrey 03:17:16 m se 218
670 vallet nathalie 03:17:23 f v1 59
671 maitre solene 03:17:52 f se 87 championnet
672 ravel chapuis virginie 03:18:05 f v1 60 bresse marathon
673 bey dominique 03:18:05 m v2 79 bresse marathon
674 vadot angelique 03:18:06 f v1 61
675 blondel celine 03:18:06 f se 88 bresse marathon
676 bouillod dominique 03:18:07 f se 89 lons athle39
677 sorlin marie noelle 03:18:07 f v2 11 lons athle 39
678 chamollet thierry 03:18:08 m v1 169
679 odobel mathieu 03:18:31 m se 219
680 odobel emmeline 03:18:32 f se 90
681 mathon catherine 03:19:11 f se 91
682 mathon laurent 03:19:11 m v1 170
683 moureaux gerald 03:19:49 m v1 171
684 moureaux gael 03:19:50 m se 220
685 mathieu anastasia 03:20:41 f se 92
686 bouillot le hir maud 03:20:42 f v1 62
687 larcher laurent 03:20:57 m se 221
688 artuso guillaume 03:21:16 m v1 172
689 caire nicolas 03:21:22 m se 222
690 nicaud frederic 03:21:33 m v2 80 team trail jura
691 joz madeline 03:21:44 f v1 63 les lacets du lizon
692 joz julien 03:21:44 m v1 173
693 zindy-keller pascaline 03:22:59 f v1 64
694 girod marie 03:23:01 f v1 65
695 marc benjamin 03:24:05 m se 223 lynx bike
696 vulpillat elea 03:24:05 f se 93 lynx bike
697 vuillaumie david 03:24:12 m v1 174
698 brunon nicolas 03:25:11 m v1 175
699 bretin florence 03:25:11 f v1 66 bresse marathon
700 corneloup philippe 03:26:21 m v1 176 asso trail
701 simon clara 03:26:29 f se 94
702 simon dominique 03:26:30 m v3 24 la 39
703 clavel frederique 03:28:21 f v2 12
704 seco marc 03:28:21 m v2 81 les mont'trailers
705 clavel aude 03:28:22 f v2 13
706 thomassin daniel 03:28:37 m v2 82
707 vuillaumie johanna 03:28:43 f se 95 asptt belfort trail
708 viennet emmanuel 03:29:29 m v2 83
709 pernot catherine 03:29:32 f v2 14
710 menuel marie-odile 03:29:36 f v2 15 fr anse
711 vergey ludovic 03:29:59 m v1 177
712 riquelme alain 03:29:59 m v3 25 grand chalon athletisme
713 labrosse sophie 03:30:26 f v1 67
714 glasson aurelien 03:32:16 m se 224
715 thomet cindy 03:33:25 f se 96 ral coc
716 macle sophie 03:34:29 f se 97 cogesten
717 macle stephane 03:34:29 m se 225 cogesten
718 meynard guillaume 03:34:31 m se 226
719 mansi laura 03:34:32 f se 98
720 colpart prudence 03:34:32 f se 99
721 moisson gaetan 03:34:50 m se 227
722 jacques nathalie 03:35:03 f v1 68
723 mossu gerald 03:35:04 m v2 84
724 faivre claire 03:35:49 f se 100
725 faivre matthieu 03:35:49 m se 228 team trail jura
726 saillard christelle 03:36:55 f se 101 all jura trail
727 dupriez julien 03:37:01 m v1 178
728 bey sandrine 03:40:08 f v1 69 bresse marathon
729 felix stephanie 03:40:08 f v1 70
730 bonin matthieu 03:40:09 m se 229 bresse marathon
731 gudefin michel 03:40:11 m v3 26
732 lassalle sophie 03:43:02 f se 102 bref, je fais du trail
733 brendle arielle 03:45:56 f v1 71
734 lemont christine 03:47:05 f v2 16 aquavelopode dole
735 napoleon jerome 03:49:11 m v3 27
736 menissier marion 03:51:36 f es 6 skf aerospace france
737 bouchez cecile 03:55:35 f se 103
738 hajjali frederique 03:55:35 f v1 72
739 manceaux mathilde 04:00:40 f se 104 trail aventures
berthet margaux f se
boisteau jean-michel m v2
caire robin m se
cannavo rosamaria f se
carrez alexandra f se
cartier nicolas m se
chambard arnaud m v1
clavez ludovic m se skf aerospace france
courderot antoine m es aquavelopode
de cecco frederic m v1
decharriere steven m se raidlight
deleule alexis m se
desloges florent m v1 team trail pause cafe
dos santos silva anthony m se
dupont philippe m v1
duvermy dominique m v2
faton joel m se cogesten
febvre johnny m se
flotat francois m se wgtn the crew
gaudin thomas m se savanaclub
graba max m se sirius
guidici isabelle f v1 l a 39
halbert francois m se
herbez emmanuel m v2
hirchy sylvain m se
isnardon sylvain m se
jakobsson christina f v1 nd2br
joncheres marion f v1
journet alexandre m v1
kruch yann m v1 team trail pause cafe
laresche baptiste m v1 astb
laresche ludovic m v1
laville laura f se
leviel vincent m se team sport 2000
ma cong f se geneva runners
mato sabat pau m se
menouillard clement m se club nautique pontarlier triathlon
mirat celine f v1 dole ac
montaron patrick m v3 as quetigny
nicod laurent m v3 path et track
nicod olivier m v2
paris olivier m se triath'lons
pelletier laure f se cac 39 champvans
petrignet xavier m se aquavelopode
piard juliette f se
pipolo carole f v1 lons athle 39
rageot anthony m se
ramaux david m se
rat elodie f se
raymond elodie f es free run cuiseaux
recchia bruno m v1
rober thomas m se triath'lons
rousselin marc m v3
roy frederic m v1
saussard karl m se cogesten
schmitt gregory m v1
scordo joseph m v1 cogesten
specq bertrand m v2 all jura trail
viennet nathalie f v2
wagner bernard m v1 team trail pause cafe colmar
barbaud yohan m se