Résultats de la course : Les Tufs

clt. nom prenom temps sexe cat. clt. cat. club
1   menestrier benoit 02:40:47 m v1 1 coaching +
2 taillade olivier 02:40:55 m v1 2
3   antoine quentin 02:41:48 m se 1 dijon triathlon
4 foure emmanuel 02:41:48 m se 2
5   leriche thomas 02:42:29 m es 1
6   georgel daniel 02:42:38 m v2 1 team trail jura / la 39
7 gerard olivier 02:43:03 m se 3
8 marguet laurent 02:43:07 m se 4
9 lussiana jeremy 02:43:19 m se 5
10 reymond yael 02:44:33 m se 6 comite sportif du lac des sapins
11 vichard laurent 02:46:04 m v1 3 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
12 aujogues vincent 02:46:12 m se 7 beaujol'aventure trail
13 conscience xavier 02:47:04 m se 8
14 thevenin mickael 02:51:38 m se 9
15 villard sebastien 02:52:09 m v1 4 alljuratrail
16 palluau louis 02:52:16 m es 2
17 combe jeremy 02:53:45 m se 10
18 soual philippe 02:54:34 m v2 2 triathlon club du val de drome
19 louche jean-marc 02:54:35 m v1 5 asso courir livron loisir
20 joly felicien 02:54:53 m se 11
21 magny laurent 02:55:44 m v1 6 u.a.charolais brionnais
22 perrignon arnaud 02:56:29 m v1 7 team sport2000 pontarlier
23 gentils johnny 02:57:14 m v1 8
24 foreau alexandre 02:57:44 m se 12 team gabet sports
25 grand alexis 02:58:03 m se 13 wgtn the crew
26 liochon alain 02:58:29 m v1 9 gergoteam
27 grosjean sebastien 02:58:32 m v1 10 vesoul marathon
28   carrez celine 02:58:33 f se 1 team intersport
29 gay christian 02:59:37 m v1 11
30 michel christophe 02:59:37 m v2 3
31 henriet mathieu 03:00:08 m se 14 running jonage
32 hardy hubert 03:02:44 m v1 12 lons athe 39
33 gauthier julien 03:02:59 m se 15 dijon triathlon
34 mauron pierre yves 03:04:03 m v1 13 dijon triathlon
35 vuaillat guillaume 03:04:10 m se 16 rchj
36   duraffourg christian 03:04:55 m v3 1 les lacets du lizon
37 moosmann peter 03:04:55 m v1 14
38 torres kevin 03:05:09 m se 17
39 grillet matthieu 03:05:25 m se 18 rando running besancon
40 boisseau benoit 03:05:39 m se 19 thezie course nature
41 chamberland gregory 03:05:58 m se 20 team trail jura
42 denis-semblat guillaume 03:06:58 m se 21 tac colmar
43 besson jean luc 03:07:01 m v1 15
44 menanteau tony 03:07:08 m v1 16
45 stocky david 03:07:33 m se 22 ain est athletisme
46 marielle francis 03:08:05 m se 23 team trail lmr performance
47 tardy pierrick 03:08:34 m se 24 beaujol'aventure trail
48 leger bruno 03:08:40 m v2 4 km 42 st just le martel
49 passot florent 03:08:55 m se 25
50 tessier nicolas 03:08:59 m se 26 brooks running
51 braud jean-mard 03:09:03 m v1 17 les lacets du lizon
52 saint germain johan 03:09:30 m se 27
53 michaud benjamin 03:10:19 m se 28
54 richard laurent 03:10:38 m se 29 triath'lons
55 boirin nathan 03:11:14 m se 30
56 turpin brice 03:11:19 m v1 18
57 rochet mathieu 03:11:32 m se 31 free run cuiseaux
58 souakria omar 03:12:26 m v1 19
59 mourier franck 03:12:28 m v1 20 cogesten
60   vignand nadege 03:12:36 f v1 1 asptt annecy athletisme
61 rousseaux philippe 03:12:44 m v2 5
62 thiebaut philippe 03:13:01 m v2 6 dole ac
63 gourgout jeff 03:13:43 m se 32 aquavelopode
64 guedon florence 03:13:52 f v1 2 besancon triathlon
65 combart thierry 03:13:53 m v1 21 team abc assurances
66 bouvard philippe 03:13:57 m v1 22 us oyonnax
67 charton laurent 03:14:08 m v1 23 dole ac
68 magnin francois 03:14:40 m se 33 team sport 2000 montmorot
69 poncin didier 03:15:06 m v2 7 la foulee colignoise
70 faivre joel 03:15:36 m v2 8 dole ac
71 carret nicolas 03:15:40 m se 34
72 godard arnaud 03:15:45 m v1 24
73 bajou vincent 03:16:41 m se 35
74 petit ludovic 03:16:49 m v1 25
75 pincon walid 03:17:05 m se 36 tnf europe
76 doublier villette bernard 03:17:06 m v1 26 dole ac
77 robbe noel 03:17:09 m v2 9 ejca
78 desmurs laure 03:17:13 f se 2 team trail cimalp
79 riou gaetan 03:17:17 m se 37 -
80 perrin valerick 03:17:22 m v1 27
81 bagarry arnaud 03:17:51 m se 38 raidlight
82 petiot jean-luc 03:17:54 m v1 28
83 paget jean-marc 03:18:12 m v1 29
84 majal julie 03:18:42 f se 3 triathlon club val de drome
85 degeneve sebastien 03:20:37 m v1 30
86 lacroix cyril 03:21:19 m es 3 team bikal
87 berthier walter 03:21:37 m v1 31 grand chalon athletisme
88 fargette jean 03:21:58 m v1 32 all jura trail
89 frecon quentin 03:22:33 m se 39 trailoutdoor69 en uglow
90 renoud florian 03:22:35 m se 40
91 charnoz sebastien 03:22:44 m v2 10 sas vurpillot
92 palma camilo 03:23:18 m v1 33 divonne running
93 pelletier pierrick 03:23:22 m se 41
94 johnston gordon 03:23:23 m v2 11 divonne running
95 cibaud audrey 03:23:35 f se 4 beaujol'aventure
96 thiriet guillaume 03:23:38 m se 42 aquavelopode dole triathlon
97 reybier jean louis 03:23:42 m v1 34 ski club saint lupicin
98 goffard philippe 03:24:12 m v3 2 asptt annecy athletisme
99 burlet william 03:24:40 m v2 12 skf aerospace france
100 remy florent 03:24:44 m se 43 run in 70
101 cortinovis laurent 03:24:48 m v2 13
102 gavand romain 03:24:56 m se 44 running conseil
103 deprost rejane 03:24:56 f v1 3 college du parc bletterans
104 hesse nicolas 03:25:01 m se 45
105 romy stephane 03:25:13 m se 46
106 gacon aurelien 03:25:20 m se 47
107 joly simon 03:25:55 m se 48
108 haller cyrille 03:26:23 m v1 35
109 robert hugues 03:26:23 m v1 36
110 baillet yannis 03:26:58 m v1 37 bienvenue chez les welsch
111 poly baptiste 03:27:35 m se 49 sa montrouge paris 12
112 beloud lionel 03:27:39 m se 50 dsa pontarlier
113 emonnot sylvain 03:27:42 m v1 38
114 bonin alexandre 03:27:43 m se 51
115 deliau bastien 03:28:14 m v1 39 dijontriathlon
116 koenig simon 03:28:33 m se 52 tri lion belfort
117 beltran yannick 03:28:53 m v1 40 ua versailles
118 barbaud vincent 03:29:01 m v1 41 champagnole
119 vauthier maxime 03:29:25 m v1 42 team sabotrail
120 hajjali rayan 03:29:31 m es 4
121 ghelma eric 03:29:52 m v3 3 volodalen
122 debouche david 03:30:15 m v1 43
123   voisin laurence 03:30:26 f v2 1
124 cesselin ugo 03:30:31 m se 53
125 violot frederic 03:30:55 m v2 14 triath'lons
126 rabeyrin jean-pierre 03:31:07 m v2 15
127 monney laurent 03:31:18 m v1 44
128 vadrot guillaume 03:31:31 m se 54
129 laubier valerie 03:33:01 f se 5 team gab sport
130 froc pierre 03:33:15 m v1 45 melun triathlon
131 barret fabien 03:33:21 m v1 46
132 nicod aurelien 03:33:24 m se 55 beaujol'aventure trail
133 l'hote michael 03:33:55 m se 56
134 roche ismene 03:34:01 f se 6 free runners
135 putet bertrand 03:34:11 m v1 47
136 berton roger 03:34:36 m v2 16 gien athle marathon
137 ramey frederic 03:34:38 m v1 48
138 faivre laurent 03:35:05 m v2 17 team jura expertises automobiles
139 barbe patrick 03:35:11 m v1 49 societe sportive sellieroise
140 bourgeois republique bruno 03:35:13 m v2 18 otb
141 mathex jean-alexandre 03:35:37 m es 5 asptt annecy athletisme
142 guigonnet arthur 03:35:38 m es 6 asptt annecy athletisme
143 akkaya erdogan 03:35:46 m v3 4
144 beaudron patrick 03:35:49 m v1 50
145 laubressac etienne 03:37:19 m se 57
146 bolomier alexis 03:37:26 m se 58 la foulee colignoise
147 goyet patrick 03:37:33 m v2 19
148 petithuguenin laurent 03:37:34 m v1 51
149 tresson laurent 03:37:39 m se 59 bir hakeim
150 vallet stephane 03:38:17 m v1 52
151 goyet jean pierre 03:38:22 m v1 53
152 tournier veronique 03:38:50 f v2 2 team trail jura / la 39
153 tinlout regis 03:39:10 m v1 54
154 marti eric 03:39:37 m v2 20 les lacets du lizon
155 paillard sebastien 03:39:42 m v2 21
156 rondel julien 03:39:44 m se 60
157 cogney lionel 03:40:02 m v1 55
158 ferat jean-christophe 03:40:11 m v2 22
159 robillart nicolas 03:40:45 m v1 56 pelousey court tout doubs
160 gerard david 03:40:46 m v1 57
161 mottet francois 03:40:48 m se 61 rando running besancon
162 mougnard stephane 03:41:09 m se 62 dole ac
163 daran fabien 03:41:10 m v1 58
164 morel jacques 03:41:18 m v1 59
165 jacob mathias 03:41:58 m v1 60 all jura trail
166 heim anthony 03:42:57 m se 63
167 trossat valerian 03:42:58 m se 64
168 jeanton olivier 03:43:37 m v1 61 team mb animations
169 farison claude 03:43:55 m v2 23
170 mandrillon laurent 03:43:55 m v1 62
171 goux jerome 03:44:36 m v1 63 running bords de l'ognon
172 lacroix olivier 03:44:56 m v1 64 triath'lons
173 jouquez virgile 03:44:57 m se 65
174 durain carmen 03:45:56 f v2 3
175 saint-quentin patrick 03:45:56 m v1 65
176 cizel benjamin 03:46:11 m se 66 rando running besancon
177 culot xavier 03:47:11 m v1 66
178 longin guillaume 03:47:23 m se 67
179 mazel clement 03:47:31 m se 68
180 dufour william 03:47:40 m v1 67 prc
181 guilloton regis 03:48:20 m se 69
182 lugand michel 03:48:43 m v2 24 coaching +
183 durand david 03:49:12 m se 70 sc premanon
184 reis victor 03:49:18 m v1 68 esprit trail haute saone
185 kharchi myriam 03:49:20 f v1 4
186 serra serge 03:49:25 m se 71
187 tamarel florian 03:49:44 m se 72
188 giboz michel 03:49:45 m v3 5 melun triathlon
189 cahez jean-baptiste 03:49:56 m se 73 les chamois du nivolet
190 prudent alexandre 03:50:14 m v1 69 all jura trail
191 buatois virginie 03:50:22 f v2 4 all jura trail
192 fohal jean-luc 03:50:36 m v2 25 etchievres
193 piotelat jean christophe 03:50:43 m v1 70
194 girard cedric 03:50:58 m se 74 viriat marathon
195 poehner elise 03:51:05 f se 7
196 tissot norbert 03:51:25 m v2 26 triath'lons
197 martin remi 03:51:34 m se 75 radio clic
198 planchais olivier 03:52:01 m se 76
199 fery christophe 03:52:03 m v1 71 emballages laurent
200 wintenberger sylvie 03:52:14 f se 8 trail entre elles
201 bouveret thomas 03:52:33 m v1 72
202 vuillot valerie 03:52:54 f v2 5 club alpin francais
203 lepre daniel 03:52:54 m v2 27 all jura trail
204 piter pierre-antoine 03:53:37 m se 77
205 boutte sebastien 03:54:11 m se 78 thezie course nature
206 darnand marie 03:54:11 f se 9
207 brillant nicolas 03:54:18 m v1 73
208 lacroix gabriel 03:54:27 m v3 6
209 chancenotte jean michel 03:55:06 m v1 74 team woop woop
210 nicolas patrice 03:55:10 m v2 28 besancon athletic club
211 pennequin guillaume 03:55:11 m se 79
212 pignard chloe 03:55:45 f se 10
213 parracho christophe 03:55:53 m se 80 saint vulbas velo sport
214 cuenot estelle 03:56:25 f se 11
215 long michel 03:56:26 m v2 29
216 jaillet severine 03:57:14 f v1 5 cap seillon
217 garcia cerezo iban 03:57:37 m se 81 geneva runners
218 pienne josselin 03:57:54 m se 82
219 marchal florian 03:58:23 m se 83 les chauffe la semelle
220 dibaya laurent 03:59:01 m se 84 dijon singletrack
221 brenot fabrice 03:59:10 m v1 75
222 nucera francesco 03:59:10 m v2 30 triathlons
223 perrin didier 03:59:27 m v1 76 grand fond bressan
224 stocky iris 03:59:28 f se 12 ain est athletisme
225 raddaz christophe 03:59:53 m v1 77 ascea
226 thomas eric 04:00:12 m se 85
227 pin mickael 04:00:15 m se 86 -
228 michel cedric 04:01:01 m se 87 free run cuiseaux
229 rumpler patrick 04:01:26 m se 88 cogesten
230 pommier jean-louis 04:01:52 m v3 7 codep epgv 39
231 labrouhe jean-xavier 04:01:54 m se 89
232 barral marie-astrid 04:01:54 f se 13
233 aubry alain 04:02:41 m v1 78
234 jacquand alexandre 04:02:42 m se 90 all jura trail
235 bernard antoine 04:03:11 m se 91
236 guichon loic 04:03:14 m se 92
237 fesard julien 04:03:14 m se 93
238 de bock thibault 04:03:26 m se 94 na
239 lorthioir remi 04:03:26 m se 95 n/a
240 warchol franck 04:03:44 m v1 79 ferriere sa
241 guillot jerome 04:03:47 m v2 31 triath'lons
242 guilleminot corinne 04:03:59 f v1 6 cross fit
243 genton estelle 04:04:05 f v1 7 cap seillon / grand fond bressan
244 mathieu pascal 04:04:13 m v2 32
245 appointaire fabien 04:04:15 m v1 80
246 ferrand rachel 04:04:21 f v1 8
247 pyonboutrit aurelien 04:04:32 m se 96
248 corroyer carine 04:04:51 f v1 9 esprit run
249 rellstab gfeller anna 04:04:52 f v1 10
250 pernin eric 04:05:06 m v2 33 lons athle 39
251 vauzelle alexandre 04:05:09 m v1 81 champagnole
252 stourm gerald 04:05:36 m se 97
253 garnier charlotte 04:05:39 f v1 11
254 rogowski julian 04:05:45 m se 98
255 fayolle vincent 04:05:56 m se 99 groupfortain
256 ray segolene 04:06:28 f se 14 trailoutdoor69
257 le mentec christophe 04:06:44 m v2 34
258 gautier armelle 04:06:46 f v1 12
259 verrien emmanuel 04:07:06 m v2 35
260 reverchon loic 04:07:12 m se 100 raid life
261 roy henri 04:07:25 m se 101
262 szlosarczyk yann 04:07:39 m v1 82
263 prost etienne 04:07:43 m se 102
264 jacquier francois 04:08:16 m v2 36 les copains d abord
265 jeunet olivier 04:08:25 m v1 83
266 cornuejols gilles 04:08:47 m v2 37 viriat marathon
267 gadenne jeremie 04:09:27 m se 103 club alpin de bourg en bresse
268 weigele bertrand 04:09:29 m v2 38 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
269 brunet alexandre 04:09:41 m se 104 caf
270 grisey arnaud 04:10:06 m v1 84
271 chatagnier yves 04:10:09 m v2 39 ua charollais brionnais
272 muzy cedric 04:10:27 m se 105 club alpin bourg en bresse
273 mourey sebastien 04:10:28 m v1 85
274 gouzin charles 04:10:53 m se 106
275 charollais david 04:11:01 m se 107
276 buisson guillaume 04:11:03 m se 108
277 martin stephane 04:11:03 m v1 86
278 zirnheld michel 04:11:22 m v1 87 tac colmar
279 traveset manuel 04:11:32 m se 109
280 mosca cyril 04:12:09 m se 110 team sabotrail frotey les vesoul
281 devaux jean-christophe 04:12:25 m se 111
282 carrey samuel 04:12:48 m se 112
283 roussillon fabrice 04:12:54 m v2 40
284 morel alexandre 04:13:23 m se 113 evasion tonic montrevel en bresse
285 felix bertrand 04:13:31 m v1 88
286 martin julien 04:13:43 m se 114
287 defrain nicolas 04:13:57 m se 115
288 detrez julien 04:13:58 m se 116
289 perrin carole 04:13:59 f se 15 -
290 le guyader marion 04:14:04 f se 16
291 bouillod ludovic 04:15:01 m v1 89 lons athle39
292 peter nicolas 04:15:15 m v1 90 au pied du larmont
293 vogt gregory 04:15:19 m v1 91 csamb
294 paulin catherine 04:15:56 f v1 13 les lacets du lizon
295 delattre stephane 04:15:57 m v1 92
296 blondeau virgine 04:16:08 f v1 14 bn
297 blondeau vincent 04:16:08 m v1 93 bn
298 ginet gregoire 04:16:12 m v1 94
299 ardiot christophe 04:16:33 m v1 95
300 fortin herve 04:17:09 m v2 41 la ferrieres sa
301 bleu catherine 04:17:10 f v2 6 agnetz athletisme
302 bastian anne lise 04:17:10 f v1 15
303 sanchez emilio 04:17:11 m v2 42 ferrieres sa
304   prost marie-agnes 04:17:14 f v3 1
305 balair antoine 04:18:11 m se 117
306 mazuir thibaut 04:18:38 m se 118
307 poncel gilles 04:19:19 m v2 43
308 mammosa christopher 04:19:24 m se 119
309 commot stephanie 04:19:24 f v1 16
310 tattu francois 04:19:53 m v1 96 ecuries de st paul
311 clerc regis 04:20:51 m se 120
312 bergeret etienne 04:20:57 m v1 97
313 ciron laurent 04:22:03 m se 121
314 vuillermoz richard 04:22:46 m v2 44 bpbpc -banque populaire
315 andre loic 04:22:47 m se 122 free runners
316 riviere veronique 04:24:37 f v1 17
317 lebrun benoit 04:24:42 m v1 98 divonne running
318 lebrun laure-line 04:24:42 f v1 18 divonne running
319 l'hermitte christophe 04:25:13 m v2 45
320 prudent nathalie 04:25:38 f v1 19 all jura trail
321 barbette gerard 04:25:41 m v3 8
322 puget line 04:26:41 f se 17
323 baroni evelyne 04:27:49 f v2 7 les lacets du lizon
324 vincent benoit 04:27:49 m v1 99 non
325 conscience marcel 04:27:53 m v3 9
326 pellier eloise 04:28:05 f se 18
327 bourbon nicolas 04:28:06 m se 123
328 pellier flavie 04:28:06 f se 19
329 coclet romain 04:28:11 m se 124 ast badminton
330 guye alain 04:28:11 m v1 100 -
331 mechighel christian 04:28:41 m v2 46 lons union commercants artisans services
332 pianezze jean pierre 04:29:17 m v2 47
333 arrambourg nathalie 04:29:45 f v1 20 amicourse
334 chopard etienne 04:30:40 m se 125
335 bergeron christian 04:31:44 m v3 10 atscaf des savoie
336 paulin jean christophe 04:31:51 m v2 48
337 demontrond sylvain 04:31:52 m se 126
338 poinas emeline 04:32:24 f se 20 trail entre elles
339 journet christophe 04:32:55 m v1 101 la foulee colignoise
340 tovar soto jorge 04:32:58 m se 127
341 carnot cyril 04:33:00 m v1 102
342 corbat yves 04:33:27 m v2 49
343 girard jean sylvain 04:34:28 m v2 50
344 paulhe denis 04:35:36 m v3 11
345 allibe marie-jo 04:35:36 f v3 2
346 delacroix brigitte 04:36:39 f v2 8 lacets du lizon
347 colin vincent 04:37:17 m se 128
348 galle philippe 04:38:06 m v2 51
349 brique benjamin 04:38:34 m se 129
350 skrabacz jean 04:40:21 m v3 12 direction academique
351 vire pierre 04:40:29 m v2 52
352 genetet celine 04:41:46 f se 21
353 paget joel 04:41:46 m v2 53
354 loewenstein marine 04:42:05 f se 22 asptt belfort trail
355 lejeune virginie 04:43:09 f v2 9
356 ruys collier pascale 04:43:32 f v1 21
357 barneoud christian 04:43:32 m v2 54
358 sigonney ludovic 04:43:34 m v1 103 rivoire-jacquemin
359 pincemin helene 04:45:06 f v3 3
360 musso michel 04:45:10 m v3 13 asva sanofi
361 revol jean baptiste 04:46:44 m se 130
362 nassiri nasrollah 04:46:44 m v1 104
363 vernerey samuel 04:48:24 m v1 105 traileurs des 7 monts
364 tremeaud julien 04:48:36 m se 131 mp trail 54
365 gasnerie servais 04:48:49 m v1 106
366 prenas etienne 04:49:39 m se 132 cogesten
367 piccamiglio ludovic 04:50:17 m v1 107
368 jourdan christian 04:51:53 m v2 55 all jura trail
369 vernoux corinne 04:52:09 f v2 10 viriat marathon
370 rouquette roland 04:52:39 m v1 108
371 rouquette laurence 04:52:39 f v2 11
372 perard joelle 04:54:52 f v2 12 asva
373 dufays claude 04:55:00 f v3 4 athletic vosges entente clubs/ ac neufchateau
374 dufays stephane 04:55:01 m v1 109 athletic vosges entente clubs/ ac neufchateau
375 blanquart denis 04:56:33 m v1 110
376 minier christine 04:59:09 f v2 13 la 39
377 saintemarie remi 04:59:30 m v3 14
378 stephan gino 05:02:04 m se 133
379 stephan julie 05:02:04 f se 23
380 venturelli laetitia 05:02:28 f se 24
381 paris lionel 05:02:44 m se 134
382 saintemarie michele 05:04:03 f v2 14
383 lacroix beranger 05:04:07 m se 135
384 schildknecht marie francoise 05:04:39 f v2 15 aquavelopode
385 sand torsten 05:08:03 m se 136
386 paquet beatrice 05:09:47 f se 25
387 pellet laurence 05:13:49 f se 26
388 pellet marguerite 05:17:41 f se 27
389 dryepondt emilie 05:21:12 f se 28 -
390 dryepondt frederic 05:21:12 m v1 111 -
391 lenc julia 05:23:57 f se 29 geneva runners
392 israel cathy 05:28:59 f v1 22 esprit run
393 chovelon franck 05:29:31 m se 137
394 morbois christelle 05:30:16 f v1 23
395 pierre jean-philippe 05:32:38 m v2 56
396 fieux sebastien 05:35:58 m se 138 asso trail
397 burdy frederic 05:48:40 m v2 57 un enfant par la main
398 cottencin dorothee 07:00:54 f se 30
azria david 00:00:00 m v1 thezie course nature
badi frederic 00:00:00 m v2 sportsante39
bailly steven 00:00:00 m se
bailly basin charles 00:00:00 m se cogesten
bosc alain 00:00:00 m v1
broyer emile 00:00:00 m se
carbonnery pierre 00:00:00 m se
dabudyk thibaud 00:00:00 m se
davoust emmanuel 00:00:00 m v1 aquavelopode
de varax alban 00:00:00 m v1
etienne eric 00:00:00 m v2
gabrieli michael 00:00:00 m se
gourier franck 00:00:00 m v2
gourier mireille 00:00:00 f v2
guillaume thibaut 00:00:00 m v1 cocaa
lecointe michel 00:00:00 m v2
louis yves 00:00:00 m v2 besancon triathlon
masson sibut celine 00:00:00 f se ain est athletisme
milanesi laurence 00:00:00 f v1
monnier ludovic 00:00:00 m v1
nassiri nasrollah 00:00:00 m v1
ouchhi samira 00:00:00 f se xveme athletic club
pechoux quentin 00:00:00 m se esperance ledonienne
pegeot olivier 00:00:00 m se
perrin fred 00:00:00 m v2 decathlon amiens
prin steve 00:00:00 m se eta sa
doublier gregoire 00:00:00 m v1 free run cuiseaux
rigollot pascal 00:00:00 m v1 team intersport vesoul