Résultats de la course : Les Laves

clt. nom prenom temps sexe cat. clt. cat. club
1   patoz aurelien 03:35:45 m se 1 team intersport pontarlier
2 lenormand jeremy 03:42:53 m se 2 wgtn the crew / skechers performance division france
3   antolinos fabien 03:43:22 m v1 1 terre de running mizuno
4 bourgeois ivan 03:49:01 m v1 2 team trail jura
5 gallee sebastien 03:58:26 m se 3 team endurance shop villefranche
6 carrez manu 03:58:28 m v1 3 rando running besancon
7 de pasqualin henry 04:01:11 m se 4 team rando running besancon
8   barralon michel 04:03:11 m v2 1 asptt annecy athletisme
9 ferris jerome 04:03:23 m se 5
10 grillot anthony 04:06:47 m se 6 team trail jura
11 fleury jean christophe 04:07:49 m v1 4
12 sitbon laurent 04:11:16 m v1 5 team intersport besancon/hoka
13 lapalu cedric 04:11:18 m se 7 beaujol'aventure trail
14 haumann eric 04:11:19 m v2 2 asptt belfort trail
15 raymond hugues 04:11:40 m v2 3
16 chaboud nicolas 04:14:26 m se 8
17 jacques vincent 04:14:33 m v1 6
18 bonglet romain 04:15:41 m se 9 raid edhec
19 rowland daniel 04:17:36 m se 10
20 cauquil julien 04:20:10 m se 11 triath'lons
21 goubard xavier 04:22:22 m v1 7 triathlons
22 guichard damien 04:28:01 m se 12 club alpin bourg en bresse
23 gaillard julien 04:29:26 m se 13
24 clerc christophe 04:29:38 m v1 8
25 moncanut baptiste 04:30:42 m v1 9 generation trail blois
26 guichardot vincent 04:30:47 m se 14 cogesten
27 nicolle franck 04:30:55 m v2 4 team intersport besancon
28 stil-baudry julien 04:31:18 m se 15
29 de pasqualin laurent 04:31:47 m se 16 team rando running besancon
30 cuche jerome 04:33:30 m v1 10
31 delattre benjamin 04:33:35 m se 17
32 platroz eric 04:37:30 m v1 11
33 anyewi unzi alex 04:37:49 m v1 12 geneva runners
34 grataloup daniel 04:38:15 m v2 5 tr ailleurs
35 malessard mathieu 04:38:20 m v1 13 lons athle 39
36 clement cedric 04:38:35 m se 18 team trail jura
37 petraszko florent 04:40:04 m se 19
38 perrin xavier 04:41:49 m v1 14 running conseil clairvaux les lacs
39 germain laurent 04:42:31 m se 20
40 dole joseph 04:43:08 m se 21 team du moulinet
41 bretin johann 04:43:28 m v1 15
42 bevalot julien 04:43:59 m se 22 team rando running besancon
43 marchand lionel 04:44:57 m v1 16
44 hubert antoine 04:46:35 m v1 17
45 steinmetz franck 04:46:44 m se 23 ascea
46 amiel jean-francois 04:46:46 m v1 18
47 gnemmi julien 04:46:57 m se 24
48 gnemmi alexandre 04:46:57 m se 25
49 noir jerome 04:48:57 m se 26 team mb animations
50 bridelance olivier 04:51:04 m se 27
51 breniaux alexandre 04:51:33 m se 28 avoc
52 ramousse sylvian 04:51:33 m se 29 asso trail
53 schmidt cedric 04:52:41 m se 30 team trail jura
54 schiari fabien 04:52:59 m se 31 izer-run
55 vergey florent 04:53:14 m se 32 team grand bel coster
56 guironnet sebastien 04:53:32 m se 33 la 39
57 tissot laurent 04:54:14 m v2 6 nd2br
58 basset bertrand 04:54:14 m v2 7 foulee colignoise
59 rouaud fabien 04:54:49 m se 34
60 bailly florian 04:57:02 m se 35 groupfortain
61 michaud jea-pierre 04:57:03 m v2 8 bras casses
62 lanteri remi 04:57:38 m se 36
63 barthet yannick 04:58:26 m se 37 trailers du mole
64 fievet jonathan 04:58:35 m se 38
65 cretaine joel 04:59:12 m se 39 grand fond bressan
66 vuillet nicolas 05:00:12 m v1 19
67 dugravot remi 05:03:06 m se 40 all jura trail
68 seurre thierry 05:03:13 m v1 20 triath'lons
69 schulze peter 05:03:20 m v2 9
70   monnet cyril 05:03:42 m es 1
71 girard stephane 05:04:44 m v1 21 team trail jura
72 dubois romain 05:05:54 m se 41 saint denis cyclisme
73 biegle cedric 05:05:59 m v1 22 la39
74 villaume laurent 05:07:22 m v2 10
75 simon eric 05:07:29 m v2 11 asp coureurs puiseautins
76 gfeller hans-jakob 05:08:40 m v1 23
77 michaud yannick 05:08:48 m v1 24 all juratrail
78 seriot nicolas 05:08:56 m v1 25
79 girardot frederic 05:09:10 m v1 26 la cerise de mournans
80 laugerotte guillaume 05:09:50 m se 42
81 christelle kevin 05:12:03 m se 43 trail aventures
82 serradji ange 05:12:09 m se 44
83 royer nicolas 05:12:42 m se 45
84 cloux sebastien 05:12:58 m se 46
85   thierry marlene 05:13:10 f se 1
86 bazaille steve 05:13:10 m v1 27
87 marechal francois 05:14:20 m se 47
88 pasquier jacques 05:14:43 m v2 12 les traines la grolle
89 garnier marc 05:15:15 m se 48
90   pittet marie laure 05:15:18 f v1 1
91 ankoudovitch dimitri 05:15:55 m se 49
92 gonzales philippe 05:15:55 m v1 28
93 cens christophe 05:16:04 m v1 29
94 massard lucie 05:16:56 f v1 2 ain est athletisme
95 vasutiu florina 05:17:53 f se 2 lvf muri
96 costille bruno 05:18:01 m v1 30
97 lauriot murielle 05:18:17 f v1 3
98 desormeaux fabien 05:19:32 m v1 31 asso trail
99 duhautoy jeremie 05:20:35 m se 50
100   poly roland 05:20:54 m v3 1
101 fourcault gerome 05:22:31 m v1 32
102 meyer jean-paul 05:22:39 m v2 13 dreamteam
103 guyard aurelien 05:24:31 m se 51
104 bassetto jean-marc 05:24:40 m v2 14
105 bauvineau laurent 05:24:48 m v1 33 oxygene psa
106 marlin martial 05:24:52 m v1 34 tri val de gray
107 petiot jerome 05:25:15 m v1 35 mairie de lons le saunier - ccas - ecla
108 damian jean-michel 05:25:50 m v1 36
109 guichardon denis 05:27:01 m v2 15 foissiat bresse running
110 convert sebastien 05:27:29 m v1 37 val de gray marathon
111 fournier sylvain 05:27:33 m v1 38 bourbon groupe plastivaloire
112 romand cedric 05:27:42 m se 52
113 magnenet kevin 05:28:01 m se 53 zinzin d'ouhans
114 burel ezechiel 05:28:10 m v1 39 team trail des coursieres
115 crozier landry 05:28:36 m se 54
116 picard eric 05:29:48 m v2 16
117 poyet guillaume 05:30:57 m se 55
118 jaillet anthony 05:30:58 m se 56 la foulee colignoise
119 clairet francois 05:31:26 m v3 2 team trail jura
120 felix karine 05:31:31 f se 3 la 39
121 roux stephane 05:31:31 m v1 40 dole ac
122 michon yves 05:32:35 m v2 17 foissiat bresse running
123 dumas olivier 05:34:10 m v1 41
124 combette david 05:34:51 m v1 42 codep epgv 39
125 ducrot loic 05:36:06 m v1 43 tdr
126 vidal ludovic 05:38:06 m se 57
127 dalloz fabian 05:38:09 m se 58
128 charasson pascal 05:38:50 m v1 44
129 poizat anthony 05:39:11 m v1 45
130 karuri john 05:39:21 m v1 46
131 langlois xavier 05:39:24 m v1 47
132 chaussonnet sebastien 05:39:39 m se 59
133   gerber brigitte 05:39:51 f v2 1 4feet bern
134 moreau julien 05:41:22 m se 60
135 garin-laurel nicolas 05:42:22 m se 61
136 lambey thomas 05:43:08 m se 62 rando running besancon
137 desbois flavien 05:43:40 m se 63
138 soulier stephan 05:44:01 m v1 48
139 vitelli swan teresa 05:44:42 f v2 2
140 guillaume stephanie 05:45:52 f v1 4
141 moulis pascal 05:46:58 m se 64 cogesten
142 bourdenet herve 05:47:07 m v1 49
143 orgebin stephane 05:47:41 m v1 50 dream team
144 chevris thierry 05:47:41 m v2 18
145 jouanneau paul-mathias 05:48:35 m v1 51 team raidlight
146 massacret gregoire 05:48:41 m v1 52
147 bouyer olivier 05:48:45 m v1 53
148 meunier jean-michel 05:49:00 m v2 19
149 leaux bertrand 05:49:19 m v1 54 athletique club de bar/seine
150 dezanneau herve 05:49:33 m v1 55 team momaco
151 brocher gaelle 05:49:34 f v2 3 cap seillon
152 thoreau xavier 05:49:49 m v1 56 viriat marathon
153 besancon sylvia 05:50:19 f v1 5 saint claude athletisme
154 larderet thierry 05:50:19 m v2 20 all jura trail
155 simeray guillaume 05:50:41 m se 65
156 joineau jean-claude 05:50:59 m v2 21 asptt belfort trail
157 mehdaoui yoann 05:51:12 m se 66
158 bergez mathieu 05:52:07 m v1 57
159 suriano christophe 05:52:07 m se 67 rando running besancon
160 chabert thomas 05:52:21 m se 68 jogg'in tours
161 morel jerome 05:53:44 m v1 58 les lacets du lizon
162 chaboud alice 05:55:37 f se 4 trispiridon oyonnax
163 sixdenier jerome 05:55:46 m v1 59
164 poveda marie 05:56:25 f se 5 dijon singie track
165 combeau loic 05:56:26 m v1 60
166 monrolin delphine 05:56:47 f v1 6 all jura trail
167 monrolin johann 05:56:47 m v1 61 all jura trail
168 saison alexandre 05:57:14 m se 69
169 boutte michel 05:57:15 m v1 62 st so court
170 favre olivier 05:57:31 m v1 63 izer -run
171 bailly pierre 05:57:35 m se 70
172 girod jessica 05:58:19 f se 6 avoc
173 tresy sebastien 05:58:24 m se 71
174 lagneau frederic 05:58:27 m se 72
175 fassot benjamin 05:58:49 m se 73 les frasses
176 meziere christophe 06:00:39 m v1 64
177 bellaton sebastien 06:00:48 m se 74 team mb animations
178 destraz sylvain 06:01:13 m se 75 gabsport
179 rullier vincent 06:01:28 m v3 3 ain est athletisme
180 blanquart frederic 06:01:53 m v1 65
181 musso christelle 06:02:03 f v1 7 asva sanofi
182 wesp klaus 06:03:58 m v2 22 lvf muri
183 renaud emmanuel 06:05:08 m v1 66 decines meyzieu athletisme (dma)
184 blanc thierry 06:05:24 m v2 23 foissiat bresse running
185 sidi emmanuel 06:05:46 m se 76
186 plaut laurent 06:06:02 m v1 67 lacets du lizon / team trail jura
187 colombet jeremy 06:06:45 m se 77
188 bouffaut baptiste 06:06:56 m se 78
189 dufresne mickael 06:08:00 m se 79 asso trail
190 grillot mathieu 06:08:40 m se 80
191 sixdenier ghislain 06:08:40 m se 81
192 aubrun sebastien 06:09:34 m v1 68
193 lefrancois couturier suzanne 06:10:02 f se 7
194 fuselier solene 06:10:07 f se 8 grand chalon athletisme
195 raveau alain 06:10:07 m v2 24 grandchalonathletisme
196 amalbert julien 06:10:18 m v1 69 st so court
197 pelletier alexandre 06:10:32 m se 82 a s besancon mobilite
198 hesse stephanie 06:11:26 f se 9 tavaux
199 esposito vincent 06:11:34 m v1 70 foissiat bresse running
200 chopard cindy 06:13:01 f se 10 foulee loisir saugette
201 dejter patrick 06:13:21 m v3 4
202 lafut jean-francois 06:16:07 m v2 25
203 burtin florence 06:17:31 f v2 4
204 lacroix jean luc 06:18:03 m v2 26 les lacets du lizon
205 corriol anne 06:18:03 f v1 8 les lacets du lizon
206 varreaux nicolas 06:18:04 m se 83
207 lootvoet cedric 06:19:23 m se 84
208 schweitzer francis 06:21:09 m v1 71
209 corvaisier sylvie 06:23:25 f v2 5 les lacets du lizon
210 richauvet cedric 06:23:45 m se 85
211 richauvet sarah 06:23:46 f se 11
212 jaillet rogely 06:24:26 m se 86 cogesten
213 farinetti gerard 06:24:47 m v2 27
214 huguenin jean-luc 06:26:06 m v2 28
215 bonnef denis 06:27:31 m v3 5
216 hagnerelle xavier 06:29:10 m v1 72
217 sturne emmanuel 06:29:39 m se 87
218 berenger guillaume 06:29:58 m se 88 trail club des fous
219 martinet fabienne 06:30:24 f v2 6
220 merlier nathalie 06:30:24 f v1 9 team intersport besancon
221 vincent renee 06:30:24 f v2 7
222 ecoffetce celine 06:30:24 f se 12
223 genevoix regis 06:32:05 m v2 29
224 roch philippe 06:32:56 m v1 73
225 camus pascal 06:33:21 m v2 30
226 leyre mathieu 06:34:24 m se 89
227 andrieu julien 06:34:24 m se 90
228 gottiniaux anthony 06:34:42 m se 91
229 girard michel 06:40:04 m v3 6 les copains d'abord champagnole
230 filliatre thomas 06:40:10 m se 92
231 hecht arnaud 06:40:10 m se 93
232 garcia wilfrid 06:40:39 m se 94 ejca
233 burtin cindy 06:40:39 f se 13 team trail jura - bpfc
234 legain emmanuelle 06:42:09 f v1 10
235 bodez simon 06:45:13 m se 95
236 cruz louis 06:47:03 m v1 74 auxois trail
237 dumont yann 06:47:35 m v1 75
238 simon dorothee 06:48:00 f v1 11 asp coureurs puiseautins
239 perard serge 06:51:12 m v2 31 asva
240 demassieux geoffroy 06:51:13 m se 96 s/l us palaiseau (elan 91)
241 mailly jeremy 06:53:52 m se 97
242 dornier jean pierre 06:56:46 m v3 7
243 grisard christian 07:06:44 m v2 32
244 verguet patrick 07:13:39 m v3 8 all jura trail
245 navarro julien 07:17:24 m se 98
246 denaules jean-paul 07:19:47 m v2 33 courir cesson vert saint denis
247 alexandron francois 07:21:09 m v2 34 les briseurs de montagnes
248 beaud joseph 07:21:26 m se 99 dijon singletrack
249 engel eric 07:25:48 m v3 9
250 merlo florent 07:42:08 m v1 76
251 dayre sebastien 07:42:09 m v1 77
252 lauradoux cedric 07:48:57 m se 100
253 clairon stephanie 08:00:37 f v1 12
254 girard bruno 08:00:37 m v2 35 caf de chalon sur saone
255 clairon erick 08:00:37 m v1 78
256 renard remy 08:14:44 m v3 10 cogesten
257 salomon david 08:14:44 m v1 79 l'ecossais jurassien
258 vilbert fabien 08:15:07 m v1 80 team sport et neige
bagarry jean-marc 00:00:00 m v3 draguignan uc
barrot loic 00:00:00 m se
blondeau rene 00:00:00 m v3 les lacets du lizon
bucciarelli brice 00:00:00 m se trail running lorraine
chavet cedric 00:00:00 m v1 morvan oxygene / globetrailers
colin philippe 00:00:00 m v1 les lacets du lizon
cornish david 00:00:00 m se
eddaqouni reda 00:00:00 m se
gauthier julien 00:00:00 m se dijon triathlon
gelin clotilde 00:00:00 f v1 team momaco
grandjean thomas 00:00:00 m v1
guerin emmanuel 00:00:00 m v1 bourbon groupe plastivaloire
leroy emilie 00:00:00 f se
martineau jerome 00:00:00 m v1
milanesi fabrice 00:00:00 m v3
millet bruno 00:00:00 m v1
piotelat jean christophe 00:00:00 m v1
regnier ludovic 00:00:00 m se
revol jean baptiste 00:00:00 m se
romy stephane 00:00:00 m se
teppe viviane 00:00:00 f v2 nd2br
vallet marc 00:00:00 m se sc plateau de nozeroy
denoyel bertrand 00:00:00 m se
girard laurent 00:00:00 m v2 dream team
legendre matthieu 00:00:00 m se eatt
roux regis 00:00:00 m v1 non licencie