Résultats de la course : TRAIL DES LACS - 17KM

class nom prenom temps sexe cat class cat. club
1   demaret jean eudes 01:21:05 m se 1
2 pasero mathieu 01:21:49 m se 2 cab bellegardien
3 burri jimmy 01:23:22 m se 3 rchjm
4 joly felicien 01:23:32 m se 4
5   stalder sebastien 01:24:37 m v1 1 triathlon vesoul h s
6 doubey loic 01:24:53 m se 5 triath'lons
7 vichard laurent 01:25:00 m v1 2 triath'lons
8   caillet jason 01:25:35 m es 1
9 declerq kristof 01:25:41 m se 6
10 bonhomme david 01:25:49 m se 7
11 bourgeois thomas 01:26:51 m se 8 lons athle 39
12 gabas sebastien 01:28:03 m se 9 coaching +
13 martenat regis 01:28:27 m v1 3 coc
14 jobard franck 01:29:58 m v1 4 lons athletique club
15 dubost thomas 01:31:10 m se 10
16 billet julien 01:33:02 m se 11
17   clerc melina 01:33:03 f se 1 team running conseil
18 aurillon nicolas 01:33:58 m v1 5
19 duvoy yannick 01:34:56 m v1 6
20 lacroix sebastien 01:35:04 m v1 7
21 andrade hugo 01:35:35 m se 12 carrosserie caldas
22 lorenzini gregory 01:36:19 m v1 8
23   boisson daniel 01:36:25 m v2 1
24 girod eric 01:36:30 m v2 2
25 barthet yann 01:36:50 m se 13
26 combe aurelien 01:37:01 m se 14
27   berseth calvin 01:37:21 m ju 1 calvin berseth
28 thomas pierre 01:37:25 m se 15
29 cuvillier christophe 01:37:31 m v1 9 association volodalen
30 olivier raphael 01:38:18 m v1 10 champa trail
31 combe julien 01:38:21 m se 16 tvsv
32 nicod julien 01:38:31 m se 17 traileurs des roches
33 bouiller jean louis 01:38:43 m v2 3
34 arbez loris 01:39:10 m se 18 triath'lons
35 bey dominique 01:39:16 m v2 4 bresse marathon
36 fargette jean 01:39:29 m v1 11 all jura trail
37 guichard jerome 01:39:42 m se 19 tobesport
38 donin michael 01:40:20 m se 20 pompiers de jasseron
39 greco thomas 01:40:26 m se 21
40 johnston gordon 01:42:40 m v2 5 divonne running
41 flahaut michael 01:42:58 m v1 12
42 hugonnet marion 01:43:02 f se 2 running conseil
43 tillier mickael 01:43:06 m v1 13
44 burlet william 01:43:07 m v2 6 lons athle 39
45 kubacsi renaud 01:43:20 m se 22
46 bressan lilian 01:43:25 m v1 14
47 saulnier pierre 01:43:30 m es 2 lons athle 39
48 petite vincent 01:43:40 m v1 15
49 sartoris damien 01:43:46 m se 23
50 petithuguenin laurent 01:43:58 m v1 16
51 rochet christophe 01:44:16 m v2 7 lons athletique club
52 daloz gerald 01:44:21 m v1 17 tobesport
53 dehove lucas 01:44:29 m se 24
54 dillinger manech 01:44:42 m v1 18 uso oyonnax
55 favre cyril 01:45:05 m se 25
56 deplano serge 01:45:17 m se 26 serge
57 ponsin eric 01:45:27 m v2 8 us oyonnax
58 buatois albane 01:45:45 f se 3 triath'lons
59 xhaard-bollon yann 01:45:49 m v1 19
60 lasnel vincent 01:45:56 m es 3
61 binetruy stephane 01:46:25 m se 27 rchjm
62 brevet florian 01:46:29 m ju 2
63 trecourt marc andre 01:46:32 m se 28
64 trecourt franck 01:46:46 m v1 20
65 vasallucci marc 01:46:54 m v2 9 jurazimut
66 santos manuel 01:46:59 m v2 10
67 berenger guillaume 01:47:57 m se 29
68 lugand michel 01:48:01 m v2 11 coaching +
69   morel maurice 01:48:04 m v3 1
70 palma camilo 01:48:26 m v1 21
71 labouriaux arnaud 01:48:32 m se 30 la 39
72 cretet baptiste 01:48:32 m se 31 all jura trail
73 benyahia mohamed 01:48:32 m v2 12 mba
74 devillez antoine 01:48:36 m se 32
75 marti eric 01:48:37 m v2 13 les lacets du lizon
76 olivier aurelien 01:48:38 m se 33
77 kernel dimitri 01:48:56 m se 34
78 deduit gregory 01:48:56 m se 35 arbent trail
79 paris olivier 01:49:15 m se 36 triathlons
80 thomas jean-marc 01:49:15 m v3 2
81 rousselot-pailley remi 01:49:18 m v2 14
82 gerard david 01:49:18 m v1 22
83 michel cedric 01:49:23 m se 37
84 bouton christophe 01:49:27 m v1 23
85 goy alexandre 01:49:43 m se 38
86 lacroix gabriel 01:49:49 m v3 3
87 humbert david 01:49:53 m v1 24 traileur des 7 monts
88 perrard antoine 01:49:58 m se 39 lma
89 kennane mohamed 01:50:03 m v1 25
90 scrive thomas 01:50:08 m v1 26
91 bertrand benjamin 01:50:19 m se 40 benjamin bertrand
92 jeunet bruno 01:50:27 m v1 27
93 besson aurelien 01:50:34 m se 41 lons athle 39
94 maublanc jean-michel 01:50:51 m v1 28
95 montonneau bruno 01:50:57 m v1 29 team running blancpain
96 jeancler gaspard 01:51:00 m se 42
97 cuenot estelle 01:51:03 f se 4
98 vallet guillaume 01:51:07 m se 43
99 bailly noel 01:51:17 m v3 4 all trail
100 bocabeille arnaud 01:51:21 m v1 30
101 ganeval franck 01:51:25 m se 44 trispiridon
102 marier bertrand 01:51:28 m v1 31 volodalen
103 roy henri 01:51:34 m se 45
104   prost marie-christine 01:51:39 f v2 1 lons athletique club
105 blanc elie 01:51:41 m se 46
106 papy herve 01:51:42 m v1 32 arbent trail
107 jobard emmanuel 01:52:01 m v1 33
108 lopez pascal 01:52:01 m v2 15 haut jura vo3 max triathlon
109 beynel didier 01:52:04 m v2 16
110 revel romain 01:52:04 m se 47
111 pesenti clement 01:52:04 m se 48
112 joz julien 01:52:34 m v1 34
113 sellak abdelouahad 01:52:35 m se 49
114 falbo alexandre 01:52:36 m v2 17
115 jalu etienne 01:52:36 m se 50 etienne jalu
116 lacombe fabrice 01:52:36 m v1 35 divonne running
117 berthillet georges 01:52:50 m v1 36
118 damidaux kevin 01:52:53 m se 51
119 dupertuis david 01:52:57 m v1 37
120 vidaillet thierry 01:53:13 m v2 18 les lacets du lizon
121 fumey jean-marc 01:53:17 m v1 38
122 giss francis 01:53:22 m v1 39
123 cantot cyril 01:53:30 m v1 40
124 theys anthony 01:53:35 m se 52
125 burdeyron xavier 01:53:57 m se 53 rvcb
126 moissonnier jean-luc 01:54:02 m v2 19
127 duquet eric 01:54:05 m v1 41
128 pyonboutrit aurelien 01:54:17 m se 54 lons atlhe 39
129 chavey cris 01:54:17 m v1 42 team flying fondue
130 frachon nicolas 01:54:20 m v1 43 all
131 schmidt sylvain 01:54:42 m se 55
132 comment nathanael 01:54:45 m se 56
133 fusaro henri 01:55:03 m v2 20 henri fusaro
134 loup cynthia 01:55:19 f se 5 athl et courses nat anduze
135 branchard pascal 01:55:30 m v2 21
136 cetre remy 01:55:30 m v3 5
137 langlois pierre-francois 01:55:36 m se 57
138 mandrillon stephane 01:55:40 m v1 44
139 gilhard mickael 01:55:47 m se 58
140 biard sandra 01:55:59 f se 6
141 thomet julien 01:56:04 m se 59
142 lacroix damien 01:56:31 m v1 45
143 griffond xavier 01:56:53 m v1 46 rchjm
144 david jean 01:57:17 m v3 6 volodalen
145 leuba christophe 01:57:29 m v1 47
146 jacquin lionel 01:57:29 m v1 48
147 tourneur gaylord 01:57:37 m se 60
148 germain thibaut 01:57:45 m se 61 thibaut germain
149 bonnoron louis 01:58:47 m es 4
150 perrier maurice 01:58:48 m v2 22
151   nicot valerie 01:58:49 f v1 1 us oyonnax
152 da silva marine 01:58:52 f se 7 lons athle 39
153 vieceli laurence 01:59:00 f v1 2
154 brandt freddy 01:59:09 m v1 49
155 lallemand frederique 01:59:12 f v1 3 blablatrail
156 recoules nicolas 01:59:15 m se 62
157 kolodziejczyk bruno 02:00:21 m v2 23 arbent trail
158 riskoff alexandre 02:00:33 m v1 50
159 faivre jerome 02:00:35 m se 63 sc du grandvaux
160 cadet kevin 02:00:36 m ju 3 lons athle 39
161 bouju francois 02:00:41 m se 64
162 martin eric 02:00:55 m v1 51 champa'trail
163 fieux michel 02:01:03 m v2 24 lons athletique club
164 locatelli romain 02:01:09 m se 65
165 montonneau virginie 02:01:10 f v1 4 team running blancpain
166 girardot fabrice 02:01:10 m v2 25
167 coupel paul 02:01:20 m se 66
168 touzalin stephane 02:01:21 m v1 52
169 barrand didier 02:01:21 m v2 26
170 bouveret valentin 02:01:36 m se 67
171 jacqueson gregory 02:01:47 m v1 53
172 martin christian 02:01:53 m v2 27 non licencie
173 guichardot vincent 02:01:57 m se 68
174 villet perrine 02:02:01 f se 8 perrine villet
175 delacroix raphael 02:02:02 m v2 28
176 cote laurent 02:02:08 m v1 54
177 vagneur michel 02:02:08 m v2 29 champa trail
178 clerc herve 02:02:09 m v2 30 sill'n run
179 lussiana eddy 02:02:10 m v1 55
180 destagnol michel 02:02:49 m v2 31 avoc
181 godart laurent 02:02:54 m v2 32 arbent trail
182 lorge marie 02:03:00 f se 9 course vallee
183 raymond alexis 02:03:07 m se 69
184 pisaneschi joel 02:03:33 m v3 7 nuits course a pied
185 gentet camille 02:03:37 f se 10
186 ferrand david 02:03:45 m se 70
187 tissot bertrand 02:03:57 m se 71
188 skibine christophe 02:03:59 m se 72
189 ragot catherine 02:04:18 f se 11 triath'lons / a 64840c
190 da rocha david 02:04:43 m v1 56
191 duval benjamin 02:04:45 m ju 4 lons athle 39
192 loutte damien 02:04:50 m se 73 jambe de bois
193 picard estelle 02:04:52 f v1 5
194 benedetti sylvain 02:05:09 m se 74 par monts et par vaux
195 cleard jerome 02:05:09 m v1 57
196 montagnier xavier 02:05:29 m v3 8
197 briquet gerard 02:05:36 m v3 9
198 donin christian 02:05:37 m v2 33
199 cary laurent 02:05:49 m v2 34 asptt grand lons
200 fichet stephane 02:06:24 m se 75
201 guigue jerome 02:06:50 m v1 58 saint-claude athletisme
202 michelin sabine 02:06:51 f v2 2 nuits course a pied
203 toniutti olivier 02:07:27 m v2 35 comite pratz
204 chable morgan 02:07:30 m se 76 team blancpain
205 fassenet cedric 02:08:06 m v1 59 triath'lons
206 gavand philippe 02:08:09 m v2 36
207 rousselle dominique 02:08:16 m v2 37
208 agenon isabelle 02:08:20 f v1 6
209 pierre karell 02:08:31 f v1 7
210 godard carole 02:08:32 f v2 3 arbent trail
211 mathieux anthony 02:08:42 m se 77
212 tomasi damien 02:09:33 m se 78
213 chaneliere florent 02:09:34 m se 79
214 le bec stephane 02:09:49 m se 80 divonne running
215 rochet thibaud 02:10:31 m es 5 uso
216 reverchon patrick 02:10:49 m v3 10
217 viaud florence 02:10:56 f v1 8
218 guignot christophe 02:11:01 m v2 38 pass j'aime courir
219 carnet yves 02:11:25 m v2 39 la 39
220 evrard joel 02:11:35 m v3 11 all jura trail313
221   gondocs laurette 02:11:37 f es 1
222 romand jean-marc 02:12:11 m v2 40
223 guidici gilles 02:12:16 m v2 41
224 jacquot marie 02:12:26 f se 12
225 bride martial 02:12:27 m v1 60
226 roland estelle 02:12:53 f v1 9
227 landrin david 02:13:13 m se 81
228 cocuet aurelie 02:13:18 f se 13
229 corvaisier sylvie 02:13:41 f v2 4 lacets du lizon
230 ecoiffier jean-marie 02:13:53 m v2 42
231 michaud robert 02:14:02 m v3 12 course vallee molinges
232 buatois sylviane 02:14:02 f v1 10
233 petit charles-antoine 02:14:09 m v1 61
234 levant barbara 02:14:13 f v1 11 team running blancpain
235 gleizes emanuelle 02:14:14 f se 14
236 brevet jean-luc 02:14:32 m v1 62
237 bailly olivier 02:14:38 m se 82
238 vuillermot felicia 02:14:46 f v1 12
239 schmidt aurelie 02:14:52 f se 15
240 michalet fanny 02:14:56 f se 16
241 burdeyron marielle 02:15:06 f se 17
242 dumond emmanuel 02:15:13 m v1 63 type 1 running team
243 rodot michel 02:15:13 m v2 43 ski club tavaux
244 escalier edith 02:15:22 f v1 13
245 monneret agnes 02:15:27 f v1 14
246 ravel chapuis jean luc 02:15:28 m v2 44 bresse marathon
247 trameaux david 02:15:44 m v1 64 lons athle 39
248 huber severine 02:15:45 f se 18 orgarun
249 chosson guillaume 02:15:46 m se 83
250 cretin-maitenaz thomas 02:15:46 m se 84 les traileurs des roches
251 allaz carine 02:16:02 f se 19 ncs trail leman
252 sainthillier adrien 02:16:17 m es 6
253 cortinovis theo 02:16:18 m ju 5
254 pouthier franck 02:16:19 m v2 45 franck pouthier
255 gallet patrick 02:16:22 m v3 13 arbent trail
256 estienne marc 02:16:23 m v3 14
257 roy patrice 02:16:25 m v3 15
258 mandegou julien 02:16:46 m se 85
259 gillet guillaume 02:16:48 m se 86 poetes d'etrez
260 duprat christophe 02:16:49 m v1 65
261 hebert julien 02:16:49 m se 87
262 nicolas philippe 02:16:50 m v2 46 arbent trail
263 bachellier zoe 02:16:50 f se 20 uso
264 matschuck david 02:17:12 m se 88
265 leblond sandrine 02:17:12 f v1 15
266 simonin yohan 02:17:45 m se 89
267 guiton nicolas 02:17:45 m v1 66 rchjm
268 paris josselin 02:18:08 m se 90
269 rigobert cathy 02:18:43 f v2 5 arbent trail
270 gambey anne 02:18:52 f v2 6
271 trossat leila 02:19:12 f es 2 courir a lyon
272 daloz vanessa 02:20:11 f se 21
273 pitton marc 02:20:12 m v1 67 team trial jura
274 salas nicolas 02:20:47 m se 91 nicolas salas
275 gregis manon 02:20:47 f se 22
276 grandclement-chaffy anne 02:21:05 f v1 16 anne grandclement-chaffy
277 boisson audrey 02:21:28 f se 23
278 napoletano maria 02:22:41 f v1 17 course vallee
279 hugli jean marc 02:22:50 m v3 16
280 robez-masson natacha 02:23:14 f v1 18
281 verdier isabelle 02:23:26 f v1 19 all jura trail
282 jacques cecile 02:23:33 f se 24 trail entre elles
283 cuenot herve 02:23:51 m v2 47
284 blondel celine 02:23:56 f se 25 bresse marathon
285 lyet chloe 02:24:10 f se 26
286 jacob mathias 02:24:14 m v1 68 all trail
287 guignat francois 02:24:14 m v1 69
288 poux-berthe alexandre 02:24:28 m se 92
289 reybier virginie 02:24:33 f se 27
290 perrod charlotte 02:24:33 f v1 20
291 bonnefoy sabine 02:24:56 f v1 21 ellestrail
292 burdeyron franck 02:25:08 m se 93
293 peerin jean-pierre 02:25:52 m v2 48 aucun
294 sighi dorothee 02:25:52 f se 28
295 sighi jean-marie 02:26:03 m v3 17
296 lauvernay anne 02:26:03 f v1 22
297 mourier franck 02:26:22 m v1 70 all jura trail
298 ardiet herve 02:26:23 m v2 49
299 michot jean-luc 02:26:32 m v2 50
300 fovet gilles 02:26:54 m v2 51
301 angonin emmanuel 02:26:57 m v1 71 aucun
302 duraffourg david 02:27:20 m se 94
303 menotti matthieu 02:27:43 m se 95 team flying fondue
304 bruneel cecile 02:27:58 f se 29 cecile bruneel
305 rinaldi stephane 02:28:36 m v1 72
306 cellier apolline 02:28:37 f es 3
307 petit-richard christophe 02:29:07 m v1 73
308 poncet michael 02:29:15 m se 96
309 castellon clara 02:30:01 f es 4
310 castellon sandra 02:30:11 f v2 7
311 burri patricia 02:30:11 f se 30 rchjm
312 castellon pascal 02:30:11 m v2 52
313 d'alascio nathalie 02:30:13 f v1 23
314 maillard patrice 02:30:30 m v1 74
315 revel francois 02:30:35 m v2 53
316 moine gerald 02:30:40 m v2 54
317 da silva laurent 02:30:50 m v1 75
318 gaugry eloise 02:30:55 f se 31
319 artaban sebastien 02:32:11 m se 97
320 vincent coraline 02:33:25 f se 32
321 artuso guillaume 02:33:28 m v1 76 guillaume artuso
322 poullot sandrine 02:34:07 f v1 24 wgtnthecrew
323 laperriere sebastien 02:34:14 m v1 77 comite pratz
324 devilliers orlane 02:34:15 f es 5
325 perr claude 02:34:35 m v2 55 ci lescouloirs
326 vuitton loic 02:34:48 m se 98
327   viry annick 02:35:31 f v3 1 jambe de bois
328 mercier fanny 02:36:03 f se 33
329 piquard morgan 02:36:31 m se 99
330 lacroix aude 02:37:05 f v1 25 sandrine medigue
331 simoneau maxime 02:37:10 m v3 18
332 mossu gerald 02:37:15 m v2 56
333 clairon stephanie 02:37:20 f v1 26
334 laville valerie 02:37:25 f v1 27
335 harmsen ingela 02:37:32 f v1 28 triathlons
336 kaufmann irene 02:38:04 f v1 29 champa'trail
337   bailly-salins roland 02:38:16 m v4 1 roland bailly-salins
338 gonachon madeleine 02:39:28 f v3 2 nuits course a pied
339 fragale toni 02:39:29 m v2 57 nuits course a pied
340 benoit evelyne 02:39:40 f v3 3
341 millet catherine 02:39:58 f v3 4 club free run ciseaux 71
342 joz madeleine 02:40:25 f v1 30 les lacets du lizon
343 gauthier alexandra 02:40:35 f v1 31 les lacets du lizon
344 girod brigitte 02:41:03 f v2 8 brigitte girod
345 duinat sylvain 02:41:10 m v1 78
346 cottin caroline 02:41:11 f v1 32
347 richard ghislaine 02:41:45 f se 34 coaching+
348 branche armelle 02:42:43 f v1 33 sc du grandvaux
349 chanel lauriane 02:42:45 f se 35
350 frichet marcel 02:44:05 m v4 2 racing club haut jura morez
351 bouchard caroline 02:44:17 f se 36
352 thomet cindy 02:44:25 f se 37
353 olivier jennyfer 02:44:45 f se 38
354   blanchet francis 02:45:55 m v5 1 racing club haut jura morez
355 bunod sandrine 02:46:15 f se 39
356 rosier didier 02:46:36 m v2 58 nuits course a pied
357 girard catherine 02:47:39 f v1 34
358 latreche malik 02:47:53 m v1 79
359 roubaud florent 02:48:09 m v1 80
360 michot lola 02:50:02 f se 40
361 labrosse sophie 02:50:10 f se 41
362 frachon catherine 02:51:09 f v1 35
363 chevassus laurrent 02:51:13 m v1 81
364 roussel mael 02:51:19 m ju 6 mael roussel
365 hugli anick 02:51:38 f v2 9 trail entre elles
366 poncet nadine 02:51:45 f v1 36
367 cortinovis chloe 02:52:41 f es 6
368 burdeyron max 02:55:52 m v2 59 viry
369 janssens brigitte 02:56:06 f v1 37 vo3max
370 zanetti jean claude 02:56:37 m v2 60
371 riehl roland 02:56:43 m v3 19 lons le saunier all trail
372 toy arzu 02:57:46 f v1 38
373 medigue sandrine 02:58:13 f se 42
374 bey sandrine 02:58:26 f v1 39 bresse marathon
375 lassalle sophie 02:59:44 f se 43 bref je fais du trail
376 germain martial 03:00:51 m v1 82 poetes d'etrez
377 bonnepart aurore 03:01:05 f v1 40 aurore bonnepart
378 clement anais 03:02:33 f se 44
379 clement cedric 03:02:34 m se 100
380 patin morgane 03:03:13 f se 45
381 gicquel philippe 03:05:14 m v2 61 yves allvin
382 bailly christelle 03:06:37 f v1 41 christelle bailly
383 perny nadia 03:06:38 f v1 42
384 marion patrice 03:09:15 m v1 83
385 trossat guyon mathilde 03:10:01 f se 46 lacets du lizon
nc arco hierves alberto m se nc chalon triathlon club
nc cetre remy m v3 nc
nc collin guillaume m se nc
nc douche sarah f se nc
nc dupiney loic m v1 nc triath'lons
nc faivre olivier m v1 nc lons athletique club
nc garin-vialet frederique f v2 nc triathlons
nc geymond frederique f v2 nc duc
nc gicquel karinne f v2 nc
nc lebeau gilles m v2 nc
nc loisy isabelle f v1 nc
nc mahinc clementine f se nc team monts du lyonnais
nc mahinc gregory m se nc team monts du lyonnais
nc maitre christophe m v1 nc
nc mercier anthony m se nc
nc morel julien m se nc
nc motz barbara f se nc
nc odermatt hans-peter m v1 nc divonne running
nc pacoud justin m es nc team trail jura
nc perrodin herve m v1 nc orientation haut jura
nc thivant clement m se nc
nc faivre fabien m se nc
nc grenier mariette f se nc rchjm
nc jacquet romain m se nc rchjm
nc odobez christian m v2 nc
nc rapilly guillaume m v2 nc les trailers des roches
nc recchia bruno m v1 nc bruno recchia
nc thierry emilien m se nc
nc tizigrane walid m se nc