Liste des inscrits à la course : Les Tufs

Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Dép. Nationalité Club Statut
Anghel Cristin F 21 Fra Dijon Triathlon
 
ARSON STEPHANIE F 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
Basin Jean-Yves H 25 Fra
 
BASSARD BRUNO H 26 Fra Team Trail Jura
 
BAUCHAIS BEATRICE F 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
BENDIB-WARLOT LEÏLA F 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
Biney Astrid F 21 Fra CSA 511rt auxonne
 
Blaser Isabelle F 39 Sui Trail entre elles
 
BOSO ESTHER F 57 Fra ACSA
 
Bougon Matthieu H 75 Fra
 
Bourgeois Gaël H 10 Fra Footing Club Lausanne
 
BRIGAND François H 39 Fra Lons Athlé 39
 
BRUNET Anne-Sophie F 39 Fra CAF de Bourg en Bresse
 
BUHR GUILLAUME H 21 Fra
 
CADIOU Hadrien H 78 Fra
 
CADOUX Nicolas H 69 Fra Crewstach
 
Cartier Charline F 59 Fra
 
CHAMBERLAND Grégory H 69 Fra Team Monts du Lyonnais
 
Chardon Christophe H 69 Fra FR ANSE
 
Charrin Marc-Antoine H 91 Fra Team Cheptaintrail
 
chopard etienne H 69 Fra
 
CLERC Jean-Paul H 68 Fra AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE
 
cordier thierry H 39 Fra
 
COURBET Damien H 39 Fra
 
de La Hosseraye Léonard H 75 Fra
 
de Menthon Balthazar H 75 Fra
 
DEHARBE Julie F 38 Fra AS Randonneurs Ruy Montceau
 
Dehove Lucas H 39 Fra
 
DELATTRE STEPHANE H 71 Fra
 
Demange Simon H 68 Fra Team Trail Pause Café
 
Deschildre Maxime H 90 Fra Team Bâté
 
Deschildre Nicolas H 74 Fra Team Bâté
 
Desplanche Arnaud H 77 Fra Marne et Gondoire Athlétisme
 
DROUET Rémi H 25 Fra
 
Drouot Vincent H 25 Fra
 
DUBOST Thomas H 74 Fra Les chamoix du lac bleu
 
Faucheux cerile H 91 Fra as nandy
 
Fouillet David H 74 Fra
 
FRANCA David H 01 Fra
 
FRONT Benjamin H 69 Fra Saone mont d'or nature
 
Fulconis Renaud H 45 Fra Autour du Trail
 
GALLER HUBERT H 25 Fra
 
GAMBAY Anne F 21 Fra
 
ghesquiere sandrine F 71 Fra Montceau Triathlon
 
gleizes emanuelle F 74 Fra les chamois du lac bleu
 
GRABA Maximilien H 25 Fra
 
graff garry H 39 Fra
 
GRESSIER Candice F 39 Fra Team Biquale
 
Grivault Olivier H 71 Fra Montceau Triathlon
 
Grosclaude Mathias H 10 Fra
 
GUICHARD Baptiste H 74 Fra
 
Guichon Loïc H 01 Fra
 
GUIDICI Gilles H 39 Fra
 
GUILLOT Jérôme H 39 Fra TRIATH'LONS
 
GUTH Sebastien H 68 Fra asptt mulhouse triathlon
 
halbert samuel H 69 Fra
 
HARMAND Emilie F 69 Fra CREWSTACH
 
Huet Céline F 75 Fra CS Ternes Paris 17
 
illien steven H 25 Fra
 
Jacot-Guillarmod Emilie F 11 Sui
 
Jomand Baptiste H 69 Fra Team Monts du Lyonnais
 
KOBELCZUK Damien H 01 Fra BBT
 
LACOMBE JOCELYN H 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
Langlois Marjorie F 41 Fra
 
LAVIELLE Marjorie F 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
Le gloannec Erwann H 91 Fra Team cheptaintrail
 
Le Roch Florent H 25 Fra
 
Lelong Stephanie F 77 Fra Marne et gondoire athlétisme
 
LENOIR Thierry H 21 Fra LES CROCOS
 
Leray Eva F 38 Fra
 
Lot Alexandre H 21 Fra
 
louvel antoine H 74 Fra
 
MAHINC GREGORY H 69 Fra RRUN LYON
 
Marbot Johan H 93 Fra Maine Coon
 
MARQUEZE ANNE-LORRAINE F 59 Fra US MARQUETTE
 
MARTIN Christian H 21 Fra
 
Mazué Thibault H 71 Fra Free Run Cuiseaux
 
MENESTRIER Benoit H 39 Fra CARIBOOST
 
MÉNUEL Jean-Charles H 69 Fra FR ANSE
 
MERCIER BASTIEN H 01 Fra
 
Meresse Loïc H 71 Fra
 
MERLE Yann H 25 Fra
 
METTETAL Julien H 25 Fra
 
Miossec Gildas H 70 Fra
 
miot Sylvain H 69 Fra Laisse Courir Confluence
 
Mondet thomas H 39 Fra
 
MUGUET PHILIPPE H 69 Fra
 
MUSSO Michel H 91 Fra asva sanofi
 
Nguyen Lam Anh H 69 Fra
 
niord julien H 75 Fra
 
OLLIVIER BENOIT H 69 Fra saone mont d'or nature
 
paulin jean christophe H 25 Fra
 
PEREIRA DA VALE NATHALIE F 77 Fra MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
 
PEREIRA DA VALE WILLIAM H 77 Fra MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
 
picot fabienne F 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
Pilloix Baptiste H 39 Fra
 
Pinto Almeida André H 11 Por C. B. Viseu Running Team
 
POLETTI Christian H 39 Fra COGESTEN
 
PRUDENT alexandre H 39 Fra ALL JURA TRAIL
 
Quenehen Anthony H 59 Fra lille Triathlon
 
RECEVEUR Lise F 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
RECH DIDIER H 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
Rey Philippe H 69 Fra Team Monts Du Lyonnais
 
Richard Natacha F 39 Fra
 
Santi Charles H 21 Fra
 
SCHIAVONE EMMANUEL H 39 Fra NAMASTE
 
SCRIVE Thomas H 39 Fra
 
Scrizzi Aliénor F 45 Fra
 
SLOWIK Karine F 39 Fra
 
SOUCHU AURELIEN H 25 Fra
 
SPRICH Aurélien H 25 Fra
 
STRAUB Amandine F 01 Fra
 
tisserand gael H 21 Fra dijon single track
 
TRAVÉ Carole F 88 Fra
 
VACELET BRUNO H 39 Fra Centeam
 
VALLEMONT EVELYNE F 77 Fra MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
 
vergereau benoit H 72 Fra
 
VIEUX Patrick H 69 Fra FR ANSE
 
viey aurore F 21 Fra dijon single track
 
Volatier Sylvain H 71 Fra
 
wuillaume didier H 54 Fra vitrimont passion
 
Zafran Sebastien H 25 Fra
 
ZIMMERMANN Nadia F 11 Sui