Liste des inscrits à la course : Les Laves

Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Dép. Nationalité Club Statut
alexandre mickael H 226 69 Fra
 
ANGOT Stéphane H 17 21 Fra
 
ARRAGON Remi H 288 77 Fra
 
ARRIGONI Jérôme H 88 69 Fra LA FOULEE MUROISE
 
Astruc Karine F 259 21 Fra
 
AUBERT BRUNO H 86 38 Fra
 
Aubry William H 306 52 Fra
 
BAER DIDIER H 246 69 Fra
 
BAILLY Florian H 15 90 Fra Trilion Belfort
 
BALBLANC JEAN CHARLES H 57 90 Fra
 
Balligand Olivier H 260 71 Fra mille pattes
 
Barbaud Vincent H 229 39 Fra Champagnole
 
BARBE PATRICK H 14 01 Fra RUN VALSERINE
 
Barbelin Thierry H 44 57 Fra
 
Barras Vincent H 217 17 Sui Fartleck
 
barthet yannick H 195 74 Fra Trailers du Môle
 
BASSET Bertrand H 89 01 Fra foulée colignoise
 
Baud Mathieu H 146 39 Fra
 
bauvineau laurent H 70 92 Fra Dream team
 
BECK Raphaël H 185 54 Fra
 
BELIN Fabrice H 179 71 Fra GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
 
Bellaton Sebastien H 305 01 Fra Mb animations
 
BENEDETTI Sylvain H 145 01 Fra par mont et par vaux
 
BERENGER Guillaume H 307 39 Fra Trail club des fous
 
BERKES Céline F 20 67 Bel SudOlux
 
BERNARD FRANCK H 194 39 Fra TRISPIRDON OYONNAX
 
Bernelin Rodolphe H 220 01 Fra
 
BERNOUD MARIE BENEDICTE F 301 69 Fra
 
Berthaud Christophe H 267 39 Fra Traileurs Val´Ô Jura
 
bidalot olivier H 92 25 Fra
 
Bittel Nicolas H 3 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
BLAISON GILLES H 39 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
blanchard christophe H 65 74 Fra
 
blanchard marie F 66 74 Fra
 
BODO THIERRY H 62 57 Fra ACSA
 
Boirin Nathan H 317 90 Fra
 
BOIRON Guillaume H 201 21 Fra DIJON TRIATHLON
 
BON ERIC H 131 01 Fra DOMBES RUNNING EVASION
 
Bonglet Romain H 291 10 Fra Raid EDHEC
 
Bonnard Anthony H 310 89 Fra Us toucy-charbuy
 
BONNET KEVIN H 120 69 Fra
 
Boos Jean Pascal H 183 39 Fra Jurathérapie
 
Bossert Philippe H 116 68 Fra AS RIBEAUVILLÉ ATHLEROUTE
 
BOUCHET Frédéric H 76 91 Fra
 
BOUCHOUX Romain H 158 21 Fra
 
bourdenet herve H 249 25 Fra
 
BOURDIER Florent H 149 25 Fra RIVOIRE JACQUEMIN
 
Bourdin Jérôme H 143 25 Fra Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
 
bourgeois julien H 270 39 Fra team la gaudine
 
bousquet denis H 42 01 Fra E.A.BOURG EN BRESSE
 
Bouveret Thomas H 293 70 Fra
 
BRENIAUX Alexandre H 102 74 Fra AVOC
 
BRUNET Nicolas H 78 77 Fra MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
 
brunol jerome H 10 71 Fra Team d'houblon & friends
 
Burtin Cindy F 169 39 Fra
 
Cahez Jean-Baptiste H 26 39 Fra Chamois du Nivolet
 
calvet laurent H 122 57 Fra ASSA
 
CARRET Nicolas H 198 01 Fra
 
casado mathilde F 33 89 Fra
 
catteau François H 289 69 Fra ASVEL Triathlon
 
CAUQUIL Julien H 285 39 Fra triath'lons
 
CHABERT Thomas H 67 37 Fra JOGG'IN TOURS
 
CHAILLOT DAMIEN H 50 21 Fra TRAILER DIJONNAIS
 
CHAMBRETTE PIERRE HENRI H 207 21 Fra ECRAC CHATILLONNAIS
 
Champion Ludovic H 4 94 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
CHANCRE Karine F 82 25 Fra
 
chanoz Maxime H 329 74 Fra
 
chasline gaetan H 254 45 Fra
 
CHAUSSONNET SEBASTIEN H 43 01 Fra
 
chupin jean-pierre H 90 58 Fra
 
Clément Benoît H 113 16 Sui Team Clément
 
Clément Fabienne F 114 16 Sui Team Clément
 
COMBE Aurélien H 252 39 Fra BEL
 
Combeau Loic H 210 25 Fra
 
conejo michael H 55 71 Fra
 
CONVERT FRANCK H 325 01 Fra ND2BR
 
COQUAZ Thierry H 243 69 Fra ASVEL Athletisme
 
Courboillet Éric H 231 39 Fra
 
COUTURIER Denis H 264 25 Fra MORTEAU TV Cours
 
Crétiaux Julien H 286 01 Fra
 
cruz louis H 274 21 Fra auxois trail
 
Dalloz Fabian H 115 39 Fra
 
Daniel Simon H 32 95 Fra
 
Dastarac Louis H 132 75 Fra
 
DE LA GOURNERIE ANTOINE H 97 75 Fra
 
DE LA GOURNERIE Paul H 133 29 Fra
 
DE PASQUALIN Henry H 214 25 Fra TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANÇON
 
DE PASQUALIN Laurent H 236 39 Fra TEAM RANDO RUNNING BESANCON
 
Debouche David H 230 39 Fra
 
Delabaere Caroline F 188 71 Fra 1000 pattes Mâcon
 
delacroix geremy H 106 89 Fra us toucy
 
delattre jean-paul H 64 80 Fra
 
DELEDICQ LAURENT H 94 51 Fra ERRANCE REIMS
 
Delille Benoit H 292 01 Bel
 
DERREUMAUX Paul-Henry H 75 75 Fra
 
DESBOIS Flavien H 248 01 Fra La Foulée Colignoise
 
dornier jean-pierre H 320 25 Fra
 
doublet lionel H 13 62 Fra Errance REIMS
 
Doublier Grégoire H 200 71 Fra Free Run Cuiseaux
 
DUBOZ Patrick H 150 25 Fra RIVOIRE JACQUEMIN
 
Ducrot Loïc H 182 21 Fra Terre de Running Quetigny
 
Durupt Rene H 258 21 Fra
 
DUTREMEZ LAURENT H 37 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
EMONNOT Sylvain H 304 39 Fra
 
Farison claude H 130 01 Fra viriat marathon
 
Fassot Benjamin H 112 39 Fra LES FRASSES POWER
 
fays alain H 186 38 Fra
 
FELIX KARINE F 237 39 Fra LONS ATHLÉ 39
 
Feurtey Vincent H 84 21 Fra Les coureurs du dimanche
 
Fevet Cyril H 25 54 Fra Vitrimont Passion
 
FEVRE GUILLAUME H 323 21 Fra VEUVE AMBAL
 
Fond Jean-Pascal H 225 21 Fra AJVN Trail
 
FONDREVELLE MATHIEU H 327 21 Fra
 
FONTAINE Joël H 126 77 Fra MELUN TRIATHLON
 
FORT VERONIQUE F 223 69 Fra RAIDS EUROSPORTIFS BRIGNAIS
 
FOUQUET CYPRIEN H 104 75 Fra Athletic coeur de fond
 
FOURON Yann H 163 01 Fra
 
FOURQUET NICOLAS H 137 74 Fra
 
fraissinet pierre H 118 75 Fra
 
frei jonas H 135 21 Sui
 
Fuselier Solène F 176 71 Fra
 
Gacogne Emmanuel H 172 71 Fra
 
GAILLARD Julien H 321 39 Fra Team Running Conseil Jura
 
Gallais Laurence F 227 69 Fra Raid eurosportif brignais
 
Garcia Wilfrid H 193 39 Fra Trail2will
 
Gardette Eric H 101 77 Fra Marne et gondoire athlétisme
 
GARIN-LAUREL nicolas H 134 39 Fra
 
Garnier Marc H 204 39 Fra
 
Garnier Romain H 251 58 Fra Morvan Oxygène
 
GARNIER Sébastien H 296 21 Fra Duc Athletisme Sombernon
 
Gasnerie servais H 47 72 Fra
 
GAUDY ERIC H 173 25 Fra
 
Gautier Pierre H 271 75 Fra
 
Gay Christian H 303 39 Fra
 
gendre maxime H 165 71 Fra
 
GENDRE Patrice H 224 21 Fra
 
GENEVOIX REGIS H 234 39 Fra
 
GEORGET GUILLAUME H 191 69 Fra
 
gerard David H 309 39 Fra Team Trail jura
 
GIRARD Jean Sylvain H 48 39 Fra Ring Athletique Ledonien
 
Girard Laurent H 58 92 Fra DREAM TEAM
 
Girard Michel H 136 39 Fra Champagnole
 
Girod Jessica F 184 74 Fra AVOC
 
GIROUD Philippe H 263 01 Fra
 
GLAY Antoine H 124 77 Fra MELUN TRIATHLON
 
GNEMMI ALEXANDRE H 40 76 Fra
 
GNEMMI Julien H 38 25 Fra
 
Gondard Alexandre H 8 75 Fra
 
GONZALES Sébastien H 157 71 Fra CAF Lons
 
GOTTINIAUX Anthony H 265 74 Fra
 
GOUJON Emmanuel H 52 21 Fra Les Coureurs du Dimanche à beaune
 
Grisard Christian H 203 39 Fra
 
GROS PHILIPPE H 295 71 Fra AS TOURNUS
 
Grosjean Denis H 312 01 Bel
 
guglielmetti hervé H 93 25 Fra TOM marchaux
 
GUICHARD Damien H 174 01 Fra CAF BOURG / ND2BR
 
GUICHARD Jérôme H 159 39 Fra SKF AEROSPACE
 
GUICHARD MARC H 11 95 Fra ASNIERES SPORT ATHLETISME
 
GUILLAME Loïc H 151 25 Fra RIVOIRE JACQUEMIN
 
Guillaume Patrick H 192 39 Fra ALL JURA TRAIL
 
GUIRONNET SEBASTIEN H 294 39 Fra
 
Guyon Rodolphe H 110 75 Fra
 
GUYOT Mathieu H 166 39 Fra
 
HECHT Arnaud H 290 39 Fra BEL
 
henry laetitia F 170 25 Fra
 
henry mickael H 171 25 Fra
 
hesse nicolas H 287 39 Fra
 
HUGUENIN Jean-Luc H 212 71 Fra
 
JACOB Mathias H 199 39 Fra ALL JURA TRAIL
 
Jacques Cécile F 206 39 Fra
 
JACQUIER François H 98 39 Fra Les copains d'abord
 
jacquin denis H 298 70 Fra team intersport Vesoul
 
JAILLET anthony H 119 01 Fra LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE
 
JAILLET Rogély H 164 39 Fra
 
JAY Cedric H 216 01 Fra
 
JEUDY Enzo H 215 25 Fra
 
JOMARD Florent H 148 01 Fra
 
Jourdan Christian H 156 39 Fra alljuratrail
 
Jourdan Flavien H 154 39 Fra
 
JOVESKI VALERY H 107 91 Fra
 
Juhan Romain H 56 39 Fra
 
kola shafy H 284 25 Fra
 
Labous Quentin H 91 25 Fra
 
Lambert Nicolas H 328 25 Fra
 
Langlois Xavier H 45 41 Fra
 
lannelongue frederic H 228 36 Fra
 
Larderet Thierry H 213 39 Fra ALL JURA TRAIL
 
LASSERTEUX GERARD H 219 21 Fra SAVIGNY TRAIL CLUB
 
LAURENT STEPHANE H 83 69 Fra FOULEE MUROISE
 
LE GALL Jean-Marc H 277 28 Fra
 
Leconte Fabien H 53 25 Fra
 
Legendre Matthieu H 280 26 Fra EATT
 
LEONHARDT Nicolas H 167 39 Bri
 
LEROY Alexandre H 205 26 Fra TRGV
 
LEROY Arnaud H 178 25 Fra Rando-Running Besançon
 
LEYRE Mathieu H 69 39 Fra
 
LONGIN JEROME H 155 69 Fra
 
LOUET CHRISTOPHE H 211 21 Fra
 
MACQUET Benoit H 71 51 Fra Errance Reims
 
MAGNENET KEVIN H 302 25 Fra zinzin d ouhans
 
Magnin François H 324 39 Fra Team Sport 2000 Montmorot
 
MAILLARD Robin H 283 25 Fra
 
MALARDE Michel H 22 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
Manjarres Angel H 74 67 Fra
 
Mano laurent H 139 21 Fra velars orientation
 
Maquair Christophe H 105 69 Fra
 
marcaillou julien H 250 54 Fra vitrimont passion
 
Marges Frederic H 30 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
MARLIN MARTIAL H 162 70 Fra TRI VAL DE GRAY
 
Martinet Bertrand H 180 21 Fra
 
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwen H 326 73 Fra
 
MATHIEU Maurice H 109 89 Fra US TOUCY CHARBUY
 
MECHIGHEL Christian H 99 39 Fra AGECOR
 
MERCET GERALD H 77 75 Fra UA SOCIETE GENERALE
 
Merlo Florent H 318 70 Fra
 
Meunier Jean-michel H 49 38 Fra Les Foulées duc Pas’Sage
 
Meyer Jean-Paul H 51 92 Fra Dream team
 
Michaud jean-pierre H 256 39 Fra
 
Michelagnoli Fabien H 121 25 Fra
 
MILANESI Fabrice H 61 25 Fra
 
MILANESI Laurence F 60 25 Fra
 
Mille Victor H 241 25 Fra
 
Millet Johann H 7 77 Fra
 
Millet Tommy H 142 77 Fra
 
Millet Vanessa F 278 57 Fra
 
Mineret Léo H 240 01 Fra Pompiers de Cormoz
 
MONESTIER Jérôme H 311 39 Fra CAF Lons
 
MONETTI STEPHANE H 23 54 Fra VITRIMONT PASSION
 
MONROLIN Delphine F 319 39 Fra ALL Jura Trail
 
MONROLIN Johann H 232 39 Fra ALL JURA TRAIL
 
MOREAU Ludovic H 196 25 Fra
 
MOREL Mauria H 262 39 Fra
 
MOREL Veronique F 6 95 Fra Cheptain’Trail
 
Mornard Alexandre H 111 75 Bel Never Stop Paris
 
MORVAN Mathilde F 177 25 Fra Rando-running Besançon
 
Mourot Sophie F 144 25 Fra Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
 
MULLER GILLES H 12 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
MUSSO Christelle F 27 91 Fra asva sanofi
 
Muzy Cédric H 41 12 Fra CLUB ALPIN BOURG EN BRESSE
 
Nadler Kurt H 34 32 Sui Swiss Ultra Trail
 
NARJOUX Brice H 273 01 Fra Objectif100
 
Nassiri Nasrollah H 85 10 Fra
 
NETON JEAN-JEROME H 209 39 Fra
 
NICAISSE SYLVAIN H 9 91 Fra TEAM CHEPTAINTRAIL
 
NICODEME JEAN DAMIEN H 103 20 Fra RC 3 LACS
 
NOIR JEROME H 245 01 Fra
 
pacquelet denis H 127 01 Fra 1000 PATTES MACON
 
Paley Mathieu H 299 10 Sui
 
PARRACHO Christophe H 141 01 Fra St Vulbas Vélo Sport
 
Paupert Emmanuel H 181 21 Fra
 
peccatte florent H 117 25 Fra
 
PEGUILLET Thomas H 79 39 Fra
 
Pelletier Alexandre H 187 25 Fra A S Besancon Mobilité
 
PENNEQUIN Guillaume H 21 01 Fra
 
PERET JEAN-MARC H 81 63 Fra COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
 
PERREIN GUILLAUME H 272 21 Fra AUXOIS TRAIL
 
PERRIER-REPLEIN STEPHANE H 218 89 Fra AJA MARATHON
 
PETIT Johann H 140 69 Fra
 
PETITJEAN CEDRIC H 72 25 Fra
 
Petitjean Damien H 36 54 Fra Squad z'heroes
 
PICCAMIGLIO LUDOVIC H 247 39 Fra
 
Pigeonneau Ollivier H 35 51 Fra Errance Reims
 
Pinot Maxime H 315 74 Fra
 
PINSEL Stéphane H 100 77 Fra MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME
 
PIOTELAT Jean-christophe H 244 46 Fra
 
Pirlot Sébastien H 208 01 Fra ND2BR
 
PLAUT Laurent H 202 39 Fra TEAM TRAIL JURA / Lacets du Lizon
 
PLAUTARD XAVIER H 95 01 Fra
 
PONCEL GILLES H 46 72 Fra
 
ponomarenko dimitri H 96 01 Fra CRAPAST
 
PONTOUT Laurent H 221 21 Fra SAVIGNY TRAIL CLUB
 
POUX BERTHE Mickaël H 190 25 Fra
 
Privé Alexandre H 80 60 Fra
 
PUYGRANIER Marcel H 175 69 Fra MGEN
 
RATTE Fabien H 266 25 Fra TOM MARCHAUX
 
raveau alain H 276 71 Fra Grand Chalon Athletisme
 
renard patrick H 279 21 Fra TEAM COSTO
 
RIBIERE Agnès F 5 38 Fra
 
Rif Fabien H 16 54 Fra Vitrimont passion
 
ROBERT Anthony H 123 77 Fra MELUN TRIATHLON
 
Roch Philippe H 255 39 Fra
 
ROLLAND Maxime H 161 01 Fra
 
ROMAND CEDRIC H 269 12 Fra
 
RONGVAUX Bernard H 19 67 Bel SudOLux
 
Rouaud Fabien H 68 21 Fra Les Coureurs du Dimanche de Beaune
 
ROUHILA Yassin H 73 25 Fra RCP25
 
Rousson Cyril H 313 07 Fra
 
Roux Stéphane H 300 39 Fra Dac
 
Rubi Patrick H 235 69 Fra Raids Eurosportifs Brignais
 
RUIZ Francois H 282 39 Fra Traileur Valôjura
 
Rutz Walter H 87 21 Sui
 
SAILLARD Maxime H 189 71 Fra 1000 PATTES
 
saison alexandre H 31 69 Fra
 
SAKOUN Nicolas H 125 77 Fra MELUN TRIATHLON
 
SCHWEITZER FRANCIS H 322 25 Fra
 
seingnert Cedric H 316 57 Fra Trailers du saulnois
 
sergent denis H 54 45 Fra
 
Seycat Gaelle F 1 91 Fra Team cheptaintrail
 
simeray Guillaume H 242 01 Fra
 
SIPILI PASCAL H 281 51 Fra ERRANCE
 
SITBON Laurent H 233 25 Fra Team Intersport Besançon/ Hoka
 
SORRO Elodie F 128 38 Fra CHIMIREC Centre Est
 
Stil-Baudry Julien H 59 90 Fra
 
SUCHET Christian H 261 25 Fra TEAM INTERSPORT BESANCON/HOKA
 
THIBAULT Nicolas H 152 21 Fra
 
thirion frederic H 108 57 Fra les traileurs du saulnois
 
Tolle Mathieu H 153 01 Fra
 
TONNELIER JULIEN H 18 74 Fra
 
TORRES Kévin H 297 39 Fra
 
TOURNIER Véronique F 238 39 Fra TEAM TRAIL JURA / LA39
 
Tovar Soto Jorge H 268 25 Mex
 
TREMEAUD Julien H 253 54 Fra MP TRAIL 54
 
Trossat Valérian H 331 25 Fra
 
trovato myriam F 129 68 Fra asra ribeauvillé
 
turco adrien H 308 25 Fra
 
valance nicolas H 28 69 Fra
 
VANYSACKER Vincent H 314 77 Fra
 
VAUZELLE ALEXANDRE H 257 39 Fra JURALEX
 
VERGEY Florent H 138 01 Fra Team Gran Bel Coster
 
Vieira Jean philippe H 2 91 Fra Team Cheptaintrail
 
Vilbert Fabien H 147 25 Fra Team grand bel coster
 
VITELLI SWAN Térèsa F 160 25 Fra
 
VOISIN Laurence F 239 39 Fra
 
VUILLEMOT JEROME H 197 25 Fra
 
vuillemot vincent H 330 18 Fra
 
walcker nicolas H 29 54 Fra vitrimont passion
 
wattiaux colin nathalie F 168 51 Fra Errance Reims
 
Weber Antoine H 63 10 Sui Team Sportenergie
 
WENDLINGER Laurent H 222 69 Fra Raids Eurosportifs Brignais
 
Zosso François H 275 15 Sui Pewee team